Bollywood Kannada

5 Vaishali Deepak Photos & Images | Best Vaishali Deepak Photos

Introduction

Vaishali Deepak is a lovely Indian actress who has a lot of potential with her beauty. She predominantly appears Kannada, Tamil and Telugu films . She got her first lead role in the a movie Charlie in 2015. She has also appeared in the Tamil film Named Tharkappu in 2016 for the first time. She has numerious fans in  the Indian subcontinent where she gets a lot of support from them . Her alluring face with cherubic smile melts the hearts of the fans.

Career

Before having joined the Kannada film Industry Vaishali Deepak has performed as a stage actor and she also has interned with film Production Studios in Mumbai.  In those days before circulating her portfolio looking for acting opportunities, she began acting in films during 2013,but for her production delays most of her films was delayed and experienced changes in cast. After got replaced from Om Prakash Rao’s “Huchcha 2”. She was later replaced by Aishwariya Devan from the film “Raam” and replaced by another actress from “Ayya 2”. Subsequently she got her first release charli (2015). In the film she acted in an Innocent character alongside Krishna and Milana Nagaraj. Though the film took two years to complete, The film got positive reviews.

Filmography

Charlie

Tharkappu

Shivalinga

Santheyalli Nintha Kabira

Bharjari

Thundh Haikla Sahavasa

Rock

Biography

Name : Vaishali Deepak

Nick Name : Vaishali

Profession : Actress (Kannada)

Debut Film : Charlie

Notable Movies : Charlie , Tharkappu , Shivalinga , Santheyalli Nintha Kabira , Bharjari , Thundh Haikla Sahavasa , Rock

Date of Birth : Apr 29, 1989

Age (as of 2017) : 28

Birth Place : Bangalore, India

Home Town/State : Bangalore, India

Nationality : Indian

Languages Known : English, Kannada

Religion : Hindu

Marital Status : Unmarried

1.

vaishali deepak photos

In this pic we can see Vaishali Deepak posing in a lovely pose where she was in open hair. She was also in a lovely white dress and she was beautified with lovely makeups . she was smiling a bit and she was looking beautiful and adorable.

2.

In this pic we can see Vaishali Deepak laying in a bed where she was in lovely white outfits and she was in awesome makeups . Overall she was looking beautiful and adorable. Both her dress and the bed sheet was in brighter color. Her makeups highlighted her beauty very much.

3.

vaishali deepak photos

Here we can see a lovely smile of Vaishali Deepak  where she was in open hair. she was wearing a red dress. She had no makeups in her face but she was looking beautiful and adorable. She was standing in front of a photo gallery.

4.

In this pic we can see Vaishali Deepak  in lovely black dress where she was posing brilliantly in open hair. She was also in lovely makeups and she was looking beautiful and adorable . Her background was blue colored and brilliantly designed.

5.

vaishali deepak photos

In this pic we can see Vaishali Deepak  smiling beautifully where she was posing in open hair and she was in lovely red outfits. Overall she was looking beautiful and adorable in such makeups.She was also wearing lovely jewelleries.

Summary
Photo ofVaishali Deepak
Name
Vaishali Deepak
Nickname
(Vaishali Deepak )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook