Photo Blog Shreya Ghoshal Singer

25 Sweet Shreya Ghoshal HD Images | Shreya Ghoshal Pics

Are you searching for Sweet Shreya Ghoshal Images? you may find some Sweet Shreya Ghoshal Images here cause we have got some Sweet Shreya Ghoshal Images collections. But let’s have some words about her. Shreya  ghoshal, A first Indian singer to  have a wax figure of her in Madame Tussauds Museum.she has an awesome voice. She sanged many song  in different languages in india. For which she won many awards like  She has received four National Film Awards, six Filmfare Awards including five for Best Female Playback Singer, nine Filmfare Awards South for Best Female Playback Singer ( two for Tamil, four for Malayalam, two for Kannada and one for Telugu), two Tamil Nadu State Film Awards and three Kerala State Film Awards. Besides singing she has played the role of being a judge in sevaral singing reality shows .she was born on 13th march 1984 in Murshidabad to Bishwajit ghoshal and Sharmishtha Ghoshal.she was yearned for this fame from her childhood. Music was like oxizen for her.so, she earned the success. Let’s have a look at Sweet Shreya Ghoshal Images below.

1.

shreya ghoshal images

Here we can find Shreya Ghoshal looking awesome in a beautiful dress where she was beautified with awesome makeups .she was looking gorgeous and also adorable with a beautiful smile.

2.

shreya ghoshal images

Here we can see Shreya Ghoshal had come to attend an award function where she was caught by the media . she was posing in a beautiful dress where she was looking gorgeous.

3.

shreya ghoshal images

Here we can see Shreya Ghoshal in beautiful black dress where she was holding a bag in her hand . she was beautified with awesome makeups and was also looking beautiful.

4.

shreya ghoshal images

we can find Shreya Ghoshal in a studio where she was recording a song . In the picture she was smiling and her smile made the picture look adorable. 

5.

shreya ghoshal images

Here we can see Shreya Ghoshal who was looking adorable in a saari . she was posing brilliantly to express her beauty . she had beautified with awesome makeup.

6.

shreya ghoshal images

Here we can fin Shreya Ghoshal in a beautiful and sexy purple dress where she was posing brilliantly. she was holding a hand bag in her hand and she was looking gorgeous. 

7.

shreya ghoshal images

Here we can see the smiling face of Shreya Ghoshal. where she was wearing a beautiful dress and did beautified herself with awesome makeup.

8.

shreya ghoshal images

9.

shreya ghoshal images

10.

shreya ghoshal images

11.

shreya ghoshal images

12.

shreya ghoshal images

13.

 

shreya ghoshal photos

14.

shreya ghoshal photos

Here we can find Shreya Ghoshal holding an award which she got . she was also looking awesome in a beautiful dress

15.

 

shreya ghoshal photos

Shreya Ghoshal Hd Images

15.

shreya ghoshal hd images

Here we can find Shreya Ghoshal in a blue dress where she was looking adorable with her innocent pose. she was beautified with awesome makeup and jewelleries.

16.

shreya ghoshal hd images

Here we can find Shreya Ghoshal in a beautiful red dress where she was awesome and sexy. she was smiling a bit. she was beautified with awesome makeup.

17.

shreya ghoshal hd images

Here we can see that Shreya Ghoshal was posing brilliantly in a gorgeous dress . she was also looking gorgeous as well

18.

shreya ghoshal hd images

Here we can see Shreya Ghoshal looking awesome in a beautiful red dress where she was beautified with awesome makeups and was also posing brilliantly.

19.

Here we can see Shreya Ghoshal looking awesome in a white suite . where she was posing brilliantly.

20.

Here we can see that Shreya Ghoshal was making a ‘NAMASTE’ pose in a traditional South Indian dress. where she was beautified with the awesome jewelleries and the makeups 

21.

Sweet Shreya Ghoshal Images
Sweet Shreya Ghoshal Images

Here we can see Shreya Ghoshal is posing brilliantly in a beautiful dress to look charming in the picture. 

22.

Here we can see Shreya Ghoshal in a traditional saari and the jewelleries . she was looking gorgeous with the set. where she was smiling . her smile made the picture look adorable.

23.

Sweet Shreya Ghoshal Images
Sweet Shreya Ghoshal Images

Here we can find Shreya Ghoshal in a beautiful dress where she was brilliantly in front of the camara. she was maybe in an award function and was caught by the camera man.

24.

Sweet Shreya Ghoshal Images
Sweet Shreya Ghoshal Images

Here we can see Shreya Ghoshal in a beautiful dress where she was posing brilliantly to look beautiful.

You May Also Read

15 Stock Neha Kakkar Photo | Neha Kakkar Images
10 Priyanka Chopra Bikini Images | Priyanka Chopra Pics
10 Parineeti Chopra Latest Photos | Parineeti Chopra Pics
Summary
Photo ofShreya Ghoshal
Name
Shreya Ghoshal
Nickname
(Shreya )
Job Title
SInging.

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook