Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog Sunny Deol

10 Best Look Sunny Deol Photos | Sunny Deol Images

Now A Days there is a great value of Sunny Deol Photos among the fans of Sunny. As he has his fans all over India and out side India too,we have decided to make a collection og Sunny Deol Photos. we also have decided to give a description on him and his career. We hope that you will love it.

SunnDeol y is a great actor who has a career spanning of 30 years. He is the recipient of several awards. As he has acted in many commercially hit films and box office successful films. He started his career into the film Betab in 1982 opposite Amrita Singh. The film was blockbuster hit and he was acclaimed highly and was nominated in FilmFair awards for best actor.He went on many films in 80’s and 90’s like Tridev, Arjun, Kroadh, Ghayal, Vishwatma, Lootere, Darr, Damini – Lightning, Jeet, Ghatak, Border, Ziddi, Arjun Pandit and Indian. He won several awards and accolades for the films. This awesome actor was born on 19th October 1956 into a Sikh Jat family in the village of Sahnewal in Punjab, India to Bollywood actor Dharmendra and Prakash Kaur. He has a brother and two sisters ,His brother is an actor too and his sisters Vijayta and Ajeeta who are settled in California. Actress Hema Malini is his step mom and Esha Deol and Ahana Deol are his sisters. He was married to Pooja Deol and the couple has two sons named Karan Deol and Rajveer Deol.

So,Let’s have a look at Sunny Deol Photos below. 

1.

sunny deol photoIn this pic we can see Sunny Deol smiling . where he was wearing a lovely white T-Shirt. He was in a clean shave and he was in a good shape of his hair. he was looking very much charming in this pic.

2.

sunny deol photo

Here we can find Sunny Deol in a black Sun Glass where he was wearing a lovely Shirt. he was posing in a brilliant way in this pic.

 3.

sunny deol photo

Here we can see Sunny Deol in a great pose where he was wearing a black suit and he was looking awesome and lovely.

4.

sunny deol photo

In this pic we can see Sunny Deol in a great pose where he was in a lovely dress. he was looking awesome with his awesome mustaches and hair cut.

5.

sunny deol photo

In this pic we can see Sunny Deol  in a awesomely cut beard where he was smiling . he was looking awesome in an awesome sun glass and an awesome hat.

6.

sunny deol photo

In this pic we can see Sunny Deol in a white Shirt where he was posing in an awesome way.he was looking awesome in this pic .

7.

sunny deol photoHere we can see Sunny Deol in a lovely shirt where he was posing in an awesome way.his hair was perfectly combed and he was looking lovely.

8.

sunny deol photo

In this pic we can see Sunny Deol in a lovely Shirt . Where he was posing exceptionally where he was showing his biceps.

9.

sunny deol photo

10.

sunny deol photo

You May Also Read

5 Sunny Deol Family Photos | Sunny Deol Family Pics

Sunny Deol Career & Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More

Summary
Photo ofSunny Deol
Name
Sunny Deol
Nickname
(Sunny Deol )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook