Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog Sunny Deol

5 Sunny Deol Family Photos | Sunny Deol Family Pics

Now A Days there is a great value of Sunny Deol Family Photos among the fans of Sunny Deol . His fans desperately wants to see Sunny Deol Family Photos these days. So,regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Sunny Deol Family Photos and also decided to give a description on him. we have given the description of every picture here. We hope that you would love it. 

Sunny Deol, A superstar of Bollywood in 80’s and 90’s. His real name is Ajay Singh Deol. He is the son of another superstar “Dharmendra” and the elder brother of Bobby Deol,Esha Deol and Ahana Deol. He was born on 19th October 1956 into a Sikh Jat family in the village of Sahnewal in Punjab, India to Bollywood actor Dharmendra and Prakash Kaur. Hema Malini is his Step-Mother and Esha Deol and Ahana Deol are his half Sisters. Actor Abhay Deol is his cousin. He made his debut in the film Betaab Opposite Amrita Singh. He was very much acclaimed and was nominated for the FIlmFair Award for Best Actor for this film. Later he worked in many films in the 80’s and 90’s like Tridev, Arjun, Kroadh, Ghayal, Vishwatma, Lootere, Darr, Damini – Lightning, Jeet, Ghatak, Border, Ziddi, Arjun Pandit, and Indian. As a  director and as a producer, he made his debut into the film Dillagi.Later he starred many hit films and he was acclaimed highly by the critics. Sunny deol was married to Pooja Deol and the couple has two sons named Karan Deol and Rejveer Deol.

So,Let’s have a look at Sunny Deol Family Photos below.

1.

sunny deol family photoIn this pic we can see one of the Sunny Deol Family Photos where we can see the photo of his younger age.where he was posing with his father Dharmendra, his mother Prakash Kaur and his sister.

2.

sunny deol family photo

In this pic we can see one of Sunny Deol’s Family Photos where he was posing with his brother and his son . Where all of them was looking awesome in their individual dresses

3.

sunny deol family photo

IN this pic we can see one of Sunny Deol’s Family Photos.where we can see him with his father Dharmendra and his son  Rajveer. All of them was looking awesome.

4.

sunny deol family photo

In this pic we can see one of Sunny Deol’s Family Photos where we can see him posing with his father and his brother,Dharmendra and Bobby Deol. All of them was looking awesome in this pic.

5.

sunny deol family photo

Here we can see one of Sunny Deol’s Family Photos. Where we can see him posing with his wife Pooja Deol. There are some marriage photo here.where both of them was looking awesome.

You May Also Read

10 Best Look Sunny Deol Photos | Sunny Deol Images

Sunny Deol Career

Summary
Photo ofSunny Deol
Name
Sunny Deol
Nickname
(Sunny Deol )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook