Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photos Photo Blog Sridevi

10 Sridevi Family Photos | Sridevi Family Images 2018

Are you guys searching for Sridevi Family Photos? you may find some of your desires. because we have gathered some Sridevi Family Photos here. so, you can check here.But lets have some words about her.Sridevi , a beautiful ,awesome and charming actress of 90’s . we all know her for her awesome dancing skills and her brilliant acting. This awesome and talented actress was born on 13 August,1963 in Sivakasi, Tamil Nadu to Tamil father Ayyapan and Telugu mother Rajeswari. her father was a great lawyer.she has a sister and two step brothers. She was attached with acting since her early age. when she was four she performed as a child artist in Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam and Kannada films.later at the age of 13 she played her first adult role in the film named “julie”. Later, she established herself as one of the leading actresses of Tamil and Telugu cinema on those  days.films like 16 Vayathinile (1977), Sigappu Rojakkal (1978), Varumayin Niram Sivappu (1980), Meendum Kokila (1981), Premabhishekam (1981), Moondram Pirai (1982), Aakhari Poratam (1988), Jagadeka Veerudu Atiloka Sundari (1990) and Kshana Kshanam (1991) she played the leading role . she had her first debut on bollywood with the film named Solva Sawan in the year of 1978.later she established herself in the Hindi films greatly.So, let’s have a  look at Sridevi Family Photos below.

1.

sridevi family photo

Here we can find Sridevi  with her family . where she and her husband Bonny Kapoor with her two daughters Janvi and Khushi.

2.

sridevi family photoHere we can find the smiling face of all the members of Sridevi’s family . all of them was looking beautiful and adorable here. Sridevi was in a beautiful yellow dress .

3.

sridevi family photo

4.

sridevi family photo

Here w ecaan see Sridevi posing with her family members .. where all of them was looking beautiful and adorable  . 

5.

sridevi family photo

Here we can find Sridevi posing with her family in the promotions of film MOM. all of them was looking awesome here.

6.

sridevi family photo

here we can find Sridevi posing with her family in an award giving ceremony.All of them was looking awesome and gorgeous in beautiful dresses.

7.

sridevi family photo

Here we can see Sridevi Family Photos . where she and her husband bonny kapoor is in the middle and the others are posing surrounding them.

8.

sridevi family photo

Here we can see Sridevi posing with her family where she was in the middle of her two daughters and her husband Bonny Kapoor was posing with them in the left side of the pictures. all of the m was looking adorable together.

9.

sridevi family photo

here we can see sridevi and her husband posing together .where she was in a beautiful dress and her husband was in a shirt and a pant. where both of them was looking adorable.

You May Also Read

Sridevi Hot Images

Gorgeous Sridevi Pictures

Beautiful Sridevi Images

10 Sridevi Daughters Photos | Sridevi Daughters Pics

15 Looking Beautiful Sridevi Photos | Sridevi Images

10 Sridevi Hot And Sexy Photos | Sridevi Hot Images

5 Best Sridevi Marriage Photos | Sridevi Marriage Images

Sridevi Full Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More

Sridevi Career & Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More

Summary
Photo ofSridevi
Name
Sridevi
Nickname
(Sridevi )
Job Title
Acting.

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook