Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photo Blog Sridevi

10 Sridevi Daughters Photos | Sridevi Daughters Pics

Now a days there are a huge demand of Sridevi Daughters Photos . so,we have gathered some Sridevi Daughters Photos. but before having a look at Sridevi Daughters Photos i want to let you know something about her and her daughters. Sridevi was the queen of bollywood in 90’s . she was the first female actor who nearly touched one core in those days. She is a successful actress both in Hindi films and in Tamil film. She is a wife of Bonny Kapoor . They got married in 1996 . she has two daughters named Janvi Kapoor and Khushi Kapoor. Janvi Kapoor is a great model  and she is training to be an actor . she was born on 6th march 1997. She completed her schooling from Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai.later she is moved to The Lee Strasberg Theatre & Film Institute, Los Angeles, USA. And sridevi’s younger  daughter Khushi Kapoor was born on 5th November 2000.she is 16 years of age .now she is studing in school.sridevi  is a great mother as her husband is a great father.so, let’s have a look at Sridevi Daughters Photos below.

1.

sridevi daughters photos

here we can find sridevi’s daughters Janvi and Khushi where they both were wearing black dresses and in the right picture both are walking in the street and in the left picture both are posing together.

2.

sridevi daughters photos

Here we can find Janvi Kapoor and Khushi Kapoor posing with one another. both were looking beautiful wearing lehengas and both was beautified with awesome makeup .

3.

sridevi daughters photos

Here we can find sridevi with her husband Bonny kspoor and both of her daughters Janvi and khushi . 

4.

sridevi daughters photos

Here we are having a selfie of Janvi Kapoor . where she was wearing a beautiful dress and she was beautified with awesome makeup . she was looking beautiful like her mother. 

5.

sridevi daughters photos

Here we can find JAnvi kapoor and Khushi kapoor with their mother. here three of them was looking awesome .

6.

sridevi daughters photos

Here we can find Janvi Kapoor in a beautiful pink dress where she was beautified with awesome makeup and was looking adorable.

7.

sridevi daughters photos

Here we can find sridevi’s younger daughter Khusi Kapoor in the street . where she was in mini skert with sunglass . she was walking in a street. 

8.

sridevi daughters photos

Here we can find Janvi Kapoor and Khusi Kapoor in three of the pictures. where janvi was wearing a black dress and khushi was wearing a white dress . both of them was looking awesome together.

9.

sridevi daughters photos

10.

sridevi daughters photos

You May Also Read

5 Sexy Looking Sridevi Hot Images | Sridevi Hot Images

10 Most Gorgeous Sridevi Pictures | Sridevi Pictures

15 Looking Beautiful Sridevi Images | Sridevi Stok Images

10 Sridevi Family Photos | Sridevi Family Images 2018

15 Looking Beautiful Sridevi Photos

10 Sridevi Hot And Sexy Photos

5 Best Sridevi Marriage Photos

Sridevi Full Biography

Sridevi Career & Biography

Summary
Photo ofSridevi
Name
Sridevi
Nickname
(Sridevi )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook