Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog Sooraj Pancholi

5 Best Sooraj Pancholi Images | Sooraj Pancholi Pics

After the film “Hero”Sooraj Pancholi is known to all and he has a lot of fans and followers following him. They searches for Best Sooraj Pancholi Images in these days. so,regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Best Sooraj Pancholi Images and add a short description on him in which you may find some important information about him.

Sooraj Pancholi , A new upcoming star of Bollywood. He is the son of a famous actor Aditya Pancholi and the grandson of a famous director Rajan Pancholi. Sooraj was born on 5th July 1990 in Luvknow,Uttar Pradesh. His mother’s name is Zarina Wahab. He has a sister named Sana Pancholi. He made his debut in a lead role into the film named “Hero”. His co-star was Athiya Shetty. He has awesome dancing skills,acting as well as Martial Arts skills .He did his schooling from Pali Hill School,Mumbai . He assisted director Sanjay Leela Bansali in “Guzarish” and Kabir Khan In “Ek Tha Tiger”. Actress Jiah Khan was his first girlfriend who has committed suicide .He was mentally devastated. He faced many controversies foot Jihad Khan’s suicide where Mumbai Police has interrogated him for 23 days in prison. He is one of the biggest fitness freaks of Bollywood.

So,Let’s have a look at Best Sooraj Pancholi Images below.   

1.

sooraj pancholi images

Here we can see  Sooraj Pancholi in a great pose where he was wearing a beautiful dress and he was posing with a smile and with his cute smile he was looking lovely  .  His hair and beard was in perfect shape..

2.

sooraj pancholi images

In this pic we can see  Sooraj Pancholi in a white dress.where he was posing brilliantly with a smile . He was looking awesome with his beard face and also with his awesomely combed hair.

3.

sooraj pancholi images

in this pic we can see  Sooraj Pancholi in a lovely suit where he was in a great pose. he was looking damn smart with his hair cut and heard face.

4.

sooraj pancholi images

In this pic we can see  Sooraj Pancholi posing awesomely with a smile where he was wearing a beautiful jacket and T-Shirt.where his beard was awesomely cut and his hair was awesomely combed.

5.

sooraj pancholi images

In this pic we can see  Sooraj Pancholi posing brilliantly in a lovely Shirt where his hair was awesomely shaped and he was posing brilliantly.he was looking absolute cool!

You May Also Read

10 Jacqueline Fernandez Pics | Jacqueline Fernandez Photos
20 Deepika Padukone Pics | Deepika Padukone Photos
15 Best Hrithik Roshan Photos | Hrithik Roshan Images
Summary
Photo of  Sooraj Pancholi
Name
Sooraj Pancholi
Nickname
( Sooraj Pancholi)
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook