Photo Blog Tamil Tamil Actress Photos

15 Most Gorgeous Look Sneha Photos | Sneha Pics

Now A Days there is a great value of Sneha Photos among the fans of Sneha. They wants to see her photos in internet in a regular basis.So,regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Sneha Photos and add a description on Sneha’s life and career. You may love it. 

Sneha, a great South Indian Actress who apparently has a Strong appearance in Tamil, Malayalam, Telugu And Kannada films. She is the recipient of Filmfare Best Supporting Actress Award (Tamil), Vijay Award for Best Actress, Tamil Nadu State Film Award for Best Actress twice and Nandi Special Jury Award-Telugu. She had her debut in Telugu in the year 2001 with the film Priyamaina Neeku. This awesome actress was born on 12 October 1981 in Mumbai to a Telugu Family to Rajaram and Padmavathy, and she is the youngest of four children. Sneha was paired with Prasanna for the first time in Achchamundu! Achchamundu! in 2009.Since then both had a great relationship together .The couple was spotted in several Functions and modeling shows. They got married on 11th May 2012 in Chennai.

Let’s have a look at Sneha Photos below.

1.

sneha photos

In this pic we can see Sneha in a lovely red dress where she was posing with a smile and she was looking awesome and adorable.

2.

sneha photos

In this pic we can see Sneha in a lovely red saari where she was posing in an awesome way. she was looking lovely in this pic and as she was beautified with awesome makeups.

3.

sneha photos

In this pic we can see Sneha in a lovely pose where she was wearing an awesome dress and sitting in a chair. She was in awesome makeups and she was looking awesome in this pic.

4.

sneha photos

Here we can see Sneha in a lovely Saari where she was looking awesome in awesome makeups. She was posing brilliantly with a smile.Her Jewelleries was awesome and she was looking lovely

5.

sneha photos

here we can see Sneha in a lovely white dress where she was wearing a yellow dupatta. She was posing with a smile and with her smile she was looking awesome.

6.

sneha photos

Here we can see Sneha in a lovely dress where she was 

7.

sneha photos

8.

sneha photos

9.

sneha photos

10.

sneha photos

11.

sneha photos

12.

sneha photos

13.

sneha photos

14.

sneha photos

In this pic we can see Sneha in a lovely traditional Saari where she was posing wonderfully in this pic. 

15.

sneha photos

In this pic we can see Sneha in a lovely dress where she was wearing a garland. she was in awesome pose and with this pose she was looking lovely.

You May Also Read

10 Juhi Chawla Husband Photos | Juhi Chawla Husband Image
15 Best Looking Juhi Chawla Photo | Juhi Chawla Image
5 Juhi Chawla Family Photos | Juhi Chawla Family Images
Summary
Photo ofSneha
Name
Sneha
Nickname
(Sneha )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook