Photo Blog Tamil Tamil Actress Photos

10 Best Look Like Sneha Images | Sneha Pictures

Now A Day there is a great value of Sneha Images among the fans of Suhashini. They desperately wants to see her Images and searches for her Images in internet in regular basis. So,regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Sneha Images and we also have decided to give a description on Sneha and her career.

Suhasini Rajaram Naidu, she is known as Sneha. She is a famous South Indian Actress who is predominantly active in South Indian films like Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam, Kannada. She had her debut in Telugu in the year 2001 with the film Priyamaina Neeku. This awesome actress was born on 12 October 1981 in Mumbai to a Telugu Family to Rajaram and Padmavathy.After her birth she was named Suhashini . She is the youngest of her three Siblings. For her appearance in several commercially successful films she has become a contemporary lead actress in 2000’s. Actor Prassan is her Husband. They were paired with for the first time in Achchamundu! Achchamundu! in 2009. Since then the couple have seen in several functions together. They got married 11th May 2012. She currently resides in Chennai with her husband. On 10 August 2015, she gave birth to a baby boy.

Let’s have a look at Sneha Images below.

1.

sneha images

In this pic we can see Sneha in a lovely saari where she was posing in a lovely way to look awesome.She was beautified with awesome makeups and she was looking awesome.

2.

sneha images

In this pic we can see Sneha where she was wearing a red dress and she was psoing with a smile in this pic. she was also wearing awesome jewelleries where over all she was looking lovely.

3.

sneha images

In this pic we can see Sneha in a lovely dress where she was posing wonderfully. she was looking lovely with her jewelleries and she was beautified with awesome makeups. Over all she was looking awesome.

4.

sneha images

In this pic we can see Sneha in a lovely dress where she was looking awesome and she was posing with a smile. she was looking so much innocent with her makeups.

5.

sneha images

In this pic we can see Sneha in a blue dress where she was looking awesome and sexy.She was in awesome makeups and she was posing with a smile. With her smile she was looking awesome.

6.

sneha images

In this pic we can see Sneha in a lovely pose where she was posing in a lovely dress and she was posing with a smile. She was beautified with awesome makeups .

7.

sneha images

8.

sneha images

9.

sneha images

10.

sneha images

You May Also Read

10 Juhi Chawla Husband Photos | Juhi Chawla Husband Image
15 Best Looking Juhi Chawla Photo | Juhi Chawla Image
5 Juhi Chawla Family Photos | Juhi Chawla Family Images
Summary
Photo ofSneha
Name
Sneha
Nickname
(Sneha)
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook