Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog Sidharth Malhotra

10 Sidharth Malhotra Images | Sidharth Malhotra Photos

Now a days there is a great value of Sidharth Malhotra Images among the fans of Sidharth Malhotra. They wants to see Sidharth Malhotra Images. So,regarding that we have decided to make a collection of Sidharth Malhotra Images and also we have decided to add a description on him. You would love it if you read it. 

Siddharth Malhotra, A rising Star of Bollywood who made his debut into film Student of the year. The film was box office hit and he had his luxurious debut. He was born on 16th January 1985 in Delhi, into a Punjabi family, to Sunil, a former captain in the Merchant Navy, and Rimma Malhotra, a homemaker. He started his career in modeling and he was successful but he didn’t continue as a model and got his interests in acting but at first he worked as an Assistant Director in the sets of “My Name Is Khan” with Director Karan Johar. After his debut he got a romantic comedy film Hasee Toh Phasee in 2014.and in the same year he got a romantic thriller Ek Villain. Later he worked in few films like Brothers,Baar Baar Dekho,A Gentlemen and Ittefaq. He is very much consistent in hard working.

Let’s have a look at Sidharth Malhotra Images below.

1.

sidharth malhotra images

In this pic we can see Siddharth Malhotra in a hot pose where he was wearing a lovely dress and he was looking lovely in his awesome beard beard and hair.

2.

sidharth malhotra images

In this pic we can see Siddharth Malhotra in a white jacket where he was also wearing a lovely black Jacket. He was in clean shave and awesomely shaped hair.

3.

sidharth malhotra images

In this pic we can see Siddharth Malhotra in a lovely dress where he was posing wonderfully.he was in clean shave and in awesomely cut hair. 

4.

sidharth malhotra images

In this pic we can see Siddharth Malhotra in a great pose where he was in a wonderful pose .He was wearing a beautiful dress and was looking awesome. 

5.

sidharth malhotra images

In this pic we can see Siddharth Malhotra in a great pose where he was in a black leather jacket and a Sun Glass . He was in clean shave and was in a great shape of his hair.

6.

sidharth malhotra images

In this pic we can see Siddharth Malhotra  posing wonderfully in a lovely dress.where he was in awesomely shaped beard and in awesomely cut hair.

7.

sidharth malhotra images

8.

sidharth malhotra images

9.

sidharth malhotra images

10.

sidharth malhotra images

in this pic we can see Siddharth Malhotra  in a great pose where he was looking charming.

You May Also Read

5 Most Beautiful Govinda Wife Photos | Govinda Wife Pics
5 Himesh Reshammiya Photos | Himesh Reshammiya Pics
5 Best Look Aditya Seal Images | Aditya Seal Photos
Summary
Photo ofSidharth Malhotra
Name
Sidharth Malhotra
Nickname
(Sidharth Malhotra )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook