Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog

15 Best Shah Rukh Khan Photos | Shah Rukh Khan Images

Shahrukh Khan has a great number of followers all around the world. They makes search on Shahrukh Khan Photos these days in a regular basis. So,regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Shahrukh Khan Photos and add a description on him and his career . We hope that you would love it.

Shah Rukh Khan, The king of Bollywood. He is the highest paid actor of Bollywood. He appeared in more than 80 Bollywood films and earned numerous accolades, including 14 Filmfare Awards. Shah Rukh Khan was born on 2 November 1965 in a Muslim family in New Delhi to Meer Taj Mohammed Khan and Lateef Fatima. He is a Pathan from Peshawar, Pakistan, and that his entire family used to speak Hindko language at home. He attended St. Columba’s School in central Delhi where he excelled in his studies and in sports such as hockey and football. Before his debut in Hindi films he was active in TV serials like DilDariya, Fauji, Circus, idiot, umeed, Wagle Ki Duniya , In Which Annie Gives It Those Ones etc. after that he had his debut in the film Deewana in June 1992. In 1993 he was signed for two films where he played an Anti role, In Darr and Baazigar. Later in his career he acted in several  top grossing hit films and he become famous by and by.

Let’s have a look at Shahrukh Khan Photos below. 

1.

shahrukh khan photoIn this pic we can see Shah Rukh Khan in a lovely pose where he was clean shaved and his hair was in awesome shape. over all he was looking awesome.

2.

shahrukh khan photo

IN this pic we can see Shah Rukh Khan in an awesome suit where he was posing awesomely with a smile. his beard was awesomely cut and his hair was in an awesome shape.

3.

shahrukh khan photoIn this pic we can see Shah Rukh Khan  in a white shirt where he was talking in front of the press and he was looking awesome .

4.

shahrukh khan photoIn this pic we can see Shah Rukh Khan half naked where he was posing in an awesome way to show his sexy body. he was looking hot and sexy. 

5.

shahrukh khan photoIn this pic we can see Shah Rukh Khan in an awesome dress where he was looking lovely with his smile . he was walking in a modeling show.

6.

shahrukh khan photo

In this pic we can see Shah Rukh Khan in a lovely dress and in a lovely sun glass. He was posing with with a smile  and with his smile he was looking awesome.

7.

shahrukh khan photo

In this pic we can see Shah Rukh Khan in a lovely black shirt where he was posing awesomely and his hair and his beard was in an awesome shape. he was looking lovely in this pic .

8.

shahrukh khan photo

9.

shahrukh khan photo

10.

shahrukh khan photo

11.

shahrukh khan images

12.

shahrukh khan images

13.

shahrukh khan images

14.

shahrukh khan images

15.

shahrukh khan images

You May Also Read

Shahrukh Khan Family Photos hd

Shah Rukh Khan Career Biography

Summary
Photo ofShahrukh Khan
Name
Shahrukh Khan
Nickname
(Shahrukh Khan )
Job Title
Acting.

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook