Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog

10 Shah Rukh Khan Family Photos | Shah Rukh Khan Images

Now a days there is a great value of Shahrukh Khan Family Photos among SRK’s fans. They desperately wants to see Shahrukh Khan Family Photos in the internet. So,regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Shahrukh Khan Family Photos and add a description on him. 

Shah Rukh Khan, The Badsha of Bollywood. He is the most popular actor in India and among Indian Diaspora worldwide.  He is the highest paid actor in Bollywood and he is in the top ten list of the highest paid actors in the world. This awesome actor was born on 2 November 1965 in a Muslim family in New Delhi to  Meer Taj Mohammed Khan and Lateef Fatima. He is a Pathan from Peshawar, Pakistan, and that his entire family used to speak Hindko language at home. He attended St. Columba’s School in central Delhi where he excelled in his studies and in sports such as hockey and Football. He made his debut into Deewana in 1992. Before his debut he used to act in tv serials. Later in films he was succeed to get more popularity and acclaims of the critics. He got several accolades and awards in his career. In his career span he has appeared in more than 80 films. Gauri Khan is his wife and they have three children named Ariyan Khan, Suhana Khan and Abram Khan.

Let’s have a look at Shahrukh Khan Family Photos below.

1.

shahrukh khan family photo

Here we can see one of Shahrukh Khan’s Family Photos where he was posing with his wife Gauri Khan  and children Ariyan Khan and Suhana Khan. 

2.

shahrukh khan family photo

In this pic we can see one of Shahrukh Khan Family Photos where we can see his wife was going somewhere with her children Aryan, Suhana and Abram Khan. 

3.

shahrukh khan family photo

In this pic we can see Shahrukh Khan’s wife Gauri Khan holding Abram Khan where there was suhana Khan in there back ground.

4.

shahrukh khan family photo

In this pic we can see Shahrukh Khan’s childhood photo where he was with his parents.where all of them was looking awesome and he was looking lovely.

5.

In this pic we can see Shahrukh Khan’s Family Photos where we can see him posing with wife Gauri Khan and his children Suhana Khan and Aryan Khan . all of them was looking awesome and adorable here.

6.

shahrukh khan family photo

In this pic we can see Shahrukh Khan’s wife Gauri Khan and daughter Suhana Khan also his younger son Abram Khan. all of them was looking lovely.  

7.

shahrukh khan family photo

8.

shahrukh khan family photo

9.

shahrukh khan family photo

10.

You May Also Read

Shahrukh Khan Photos

Shah Rukh Khan Career Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More

Summary
Photo ofShahrukh Khan
Name
Shahrukh Khan
Nickname
(Shahrukh Khan )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook