Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog Shahid Kapoor

10 Best Shahid Kapoor Images | Shahid Kapoor Photos

Now a days there is a great value of Shahid Kapoor Images among the fans of Shahid Kapoor. So,regarding their desire we have decided to make a collection of Shahid Kapoor Images and we have also decided to add a description of Shahid Kapoor .

Shahed Kapoor, the recipient of three Filmfair Awards and  Critics Award for Best Actor. He is one of the most attractive personality in the media.He is the son of Pankaj Kapoor and Neelima Azeem. He was born in New Delhi on 25 February 1981.When he was three his parents got separated and they was with his mother and maternal Grandparents. Shahid completed his schooling From Gyan Bharati School And he attended in  Mithibai College.As he was interested in dance, he attended  Shiamak Davar’s dance institute. He appeared as a background dancer in the films Dil To Pagal Hai (1997) and Taal (1999) . He started his career in 2003 with the film Ishq vishq. For which he was awarded a Filmfair award. After that he had a struggling period he hardly got few successful films before Jab We Met in 2007. later he got commercially hit films like Kaminey,R..Rajkumar,HAIDAR,udta Punjab. In these he acted in many films but they didn’t succeed that much in box office.

So,lets have a look at Shahid Shahid Kapoor Images Below.

1.

shahid kapoor images

In this pic we can see Shahid Kapoor in a lovely dress where he was in an awesome pose. his hair was in lovely shape and his beard was in awesome shape too. He was looking awesome with his smile.

2.

shahid kapoor images

Here we can see Shahid Kapoor wearing the glasses. He was looking awesome in a white Shirt..his beard face was looking awesome with his awesome hair.

3.

shahid kapoor images

In this pic we can see Shahid Kapoor wearing a Sunglass where he was wearing a black T-Shirt. over all he was looking awesome and lovely. his hair and his beard was in a lovely shape.

4.

shahid kapoor images

In this pic we can see Shahid Kapoor in a lovely pose where his beard was in awesome shape and so as his hair. he was wearing a lovely T-shirt.

5.

shahid kapoor images

Here we can see Shahid Kapoor in a lovely dress where he was looking awesome. his hair and beard was perfectly shaped and he was in a lovely pose. he was posing with a smile and with his smile he was looking awesome.

6.

shahid kapoor images

Here we can see Shahid Kapoor in a lovely pose.

7.

shahid kapoor images

8.

shahid kapoor images

9.

shahid kapoor images

10.

shahid kapoor images

You May Also Read

5 Best John Abraham Photos Hd | Iohn Abraham Images
10 Mahesh Babu Family Photos | Mahesh Babu Images
5 Kader Khan Family Photos | Kader Khan Family Pics
Summary
Photo ofShahid Kapoor
Name
Shahid Kapoor
Nickname
(Shahid Kapoor )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook