Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog Sanjay Dutt

10 Best Look Sanjay Dutt Photos | Sanjay Dutt Pictures

Now A Days there is a great value of Sanjay Dutt Photos among Sanjay Dutt fans . so,regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Sanjay Dutt Photos .But we also have decided to add a description of Sanjay Dutt . If you read it It is sure that you would love it. 

Sanjay Datt,A recipient of several awards like he has won two Filmfare Awards, two IIFA Awards, two Bollywood Movie Awards, three Screen Awards, three Stardust Awards, a Global Indian Film Award and a Bengal Film Journalist’s Association Award. Four of his films have won various National Film Awards. He started his career in 1981 with a blockbuster hit film Rocky. Since then he had his appearance in several films and got a lot of accolades and those awards. He was born on 29th July 1959 in Bombay, Bombay State, India to Sunil Dutt and Nargis Dutt. He has got married for three times .His first wife actress Richa Sharma with whom he was married in 1987.The couple have a child named Trishala. Richa died in a cause of Brain tumour in 1996.later he got married to  Rhea Pillai in 1998.But the marriage didn’t survived long. They were separated. Lastly he got married to Manyata in 2008. On 21st October he became father of twin children.

Let’s have a look at Sanjay Dutt Photos below. 

1.

sanjay dutt photo

IN this pic we can see Sanjay Dutt posing in a unique way with his long hair. He was looking rough and rushed. with his awesome pose he was looking awesome .

2.

sanjay dutt photo

It is one of the latest photos of Sanjay Dutt where he was sitting in front of the press and he was looking awesome with a lovely cut of his beard and his hair. he was wearing a black T-Shirt and was looking awesome. 

3.

sanjay dutt photo

In this pic we can see Sanjay Dutt posing beautifully . it is a pic of his young age and he was looking awesome in such pose and dress up. we can find him in clean shave,ling hair and hairy breast.

4.

sanjay dutt photo

in this pic we can find Sanjay Dutt in a beautiful pose where he was wearing a lovely dress and he made a french cut in his beard .

5.

sanjay dutt photo

In this pic we can see Sanjay Dutt in an exceptional pose where he was pointing his finger to someone and he was wearing a beautiful dress and the chain. he was in clean shave and he was in long hair. he was looking lovely.

6.

sanjay dutt photo

In this pic we can see Sanjay Dutt in a lovely shirt and a lovely sun glass. where he was posing awesomely and he was looking lovely with his mustaches.

7.

sanjay dutt photo

In this pic we can see Sanjay Dutt in a lovely sun glass and  T-shirt where he was in clean shave and his hair was awesomely cut.

8.

sanjay dutt photo

In this pic we can see Sanjay Dutt in a lovely suit where he was also wearing a Sun glass . he was in clean shave and his hair was in perfect shape.

9.

sanjay dutt photo

10.

sanjay dutt photo

You May Also Read

5 Most Beautiful Govinda Wife Photos | Govinda Wife Pics
5 Himesh Reshammiya Photos | Himesh Reshammiya Pics
5 Best Look Aditya Seal Images | Aditya Seal Photos
Summary
Photo ofSanjay Dutt
Name
Sanjay Dutt
Nickname
(Sanjay Dutt )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook