Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog Sanjay Dutt

5 Sanjay Dutt Family Photos | Sanjay Dutt Family Images

Sanjay Dutt made a great number of fan and follower in his career span. Sanjay Dutt Family Photos have a great demand among them. So,Regarding their demands we have decided to make a collection of Sanjay Dutt Family Photos for them. We also have decided to give a description of Sayjay Dutt. We hope that after having a look you would love our task. 

Sanjay Dutt, A superstar of Hindi film industry. He has appeared in more than 100 films and got acclaimed widely. He was born on 29th July 1959 in Bombay, Bombay State, India to  Sunil Dutt and Nargis Dutt.He started his career in 1981 with a blockbuster hit film  Rocky. Since then he has worked in many films . He was awarded many awards like he has won two Filmfare Awards, two IIFA Awards, two Bollywood Movie Awards, three Screen Awards, three Stardust Awards, a Global Indian Film Award and a Bengal Film Journalist’s Association Award. Also four of his films have won various National Film Awards. Besides acting he has hosted Big Boss season 5 with Salman Khan. And he was critically acclaimed . He got married for three times .His first wife actress Richa Sharma with whom he was married in 1987.The couple have a child named Trishala. Richa died in a cause of Brain  tumour in 1996.later he got married to  Rhea Pillai in 1998.But the marriage didn’t survived long. They were separated. Lastly he got married to Manyata in 2008. On 21st October he became father of twin children.

Let’s have a look at Sanjay Dutt Family Photos below. 

1.

sanjay dutt family photo

In this pic we can see Sanjay Dutt Family Photos where he was posing with his family. here we can find his wife Manyata posing with his two children . where all of them was looking awesome and lovely in their individual dresses. 

2.

sanjay dutt family photo

In this pic we can see Sanjay Dutt Family Photos where he was showing “V” to his fans .He was posing with his wife and two children and was looking awesome.

3.

sanjay dutt family photo

In this pic we can see Sanjay Dutt Family Photos where we can find his wife and other family members posing with each other. all of them was looking awesome in their individual dresses.all of them was looking adorable.

4.

sanjay dutt family photo

In this pic we can see Sanjay Dutt posing with his wife Manyata Where both of them was wearing a lovely dresses. Sanjay was looking awesome with his beard and his hair shape and Manyata was looking awesome with her awesome makeup.

5.

sanjay dutt family photo

You May Also Read

10 Best Singer Atif Aslam Images | Atif Aslam Photos
15 Best Mahesh Babu Photos | Mahesh Babu Images
5 Mahesh Babu Wife Photos | Mahesh Babu Images
Summary
Photo ofSanjay Dutt
Name
Sanjay Dutt
Nickname
(Sanjay Dutt )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook