Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog Salman Khan

5 Salman Khan House Photos | Salman Khan Images

Now a days there is a great value of Salman Khan House Photos among the fans of Salman Khan. They wants to see Salman Khan’s luxurious house where he lives. They makes search on Salman Khan House Photos these day in regular basis. So,regarding that we have decided to make a collection of Salman Khan House Photos and add a description on Salman Khan here.

Salman Khan, the super star of Bollywood . He is an actor, producer, television personality, singer and philanthropist. He is one of the highest paid actors in Bollywood.He is the second in India after SRK and 7th in Asia. He is also a fitness freak and a physique icon for Bollywood who have begun the trend of taking off the shirts in the stage also in front of the audience. This awesome actor was born on 27th December 1965 in Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India to a Script writer Salim Khan and Sushila Chatak. His paternal ancestors were Pathan. He has four siblings among them he is the eldest. His brother Arbaaz Khan and Sohail Khan is also an actor. 25 years of career spanning was begun with the debut in “Biwi Ho To  Aisi” in 1998. Since then he acted in several films in several characters where he was acclaimed by his fans and the critics and he was awarded many awards in the several award ceremonies. He gave us several top grossing Bollywood films where he acted in a lead role. Besides acting he is a great producer, singer and dancer. Recently he sang few songs and he had performed in stage shows too.

Let’s have a look at Salman Khan House Photos below.

1.

salman khan house photo

In this pic we can see Salman Khan’s house which is situated in Bandra,Mumbai,India. It is a super luxurious house. It is perfectly decorated both in the inside and in the outside part of it.

2.

salman khan house photo

In this pic we can see Salman Khan’s family having a meal together. where all of them was sitting together in a luxurious dinning table. 

3.

salman khan house photo

In this pic we can see Salman Khan posing with his parents and sisters where all of them was posing awesomely with a smile.All of them was looking awesome and lovely.

4.

salman khan house photo

In this pic we can see the inside view of Salman Khan’s house. where we can see the kitchen . in here everything is neat and clean . 

5.

salman khan house photo

In this pic we can see the inside part of salman khan’s house which is situated in Bandra,Mumbai,India.We can see the luxurious bed room,dinning room and luxurious drawing room in the pic.

You May Also Read

Salman Khan Photos

salman khan family photos latest

salman khan childhood photo gallery

Salman Khan HD New Photos

salman khan biography family

Summary
Photo ofSalman Khan
Name
Salman Khan
Nickname
(Salman Khan )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook