Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog Salman Khan

5 Salman Khan Childhood Photos | Salman Khan Images

Salman Khan fans spread all over the world including India. They wants to see the Salman Khan Childhood Photos . so,regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Salman Khan Childhood Photos.But we also  have added a Description of him.We want you to have a look into it to know something about him. We hope you would like it. 

Salman Khan, Son of Salim Khan and the elder brother of Arbaaz and Sohail Khan. He is the superstar of Bollywood who is the second highest paid actor of Bollywood for many years. He has 25 years long career span in Bollywood . Besides acting he is a producer, television personality, singer and philanthropist.Salman Khan was born on 27 December 1965 in Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India. His paternal ancestors were Pathan. He attended St.Xavier’s College in Mumbai and dropped out and finished his schooling at St. Stanislaus High School in Bandra, Mumbai. He made his debut in Biwi Ho To Aisi in 1988. Later he worked in many hit and top grossing films like Maine Pyar Kiya in 1989, Hum Aapke Hain Koun..! in 1994, Karan Arjun 1995, Biwi No.1 in 1999, Hum Saath-Saath Hain in 1999. Kuch Kuch Hota Hai in 1998, Dabangg in 2010, Bodyguard in 2011, Ek Tha Tiger in 2012, Kick in 2014, Prem Ratan Dhan Payo in 2015, Bajrangi Bhaijaan in 2015 and Sultan in 2016.

Let’s have a look at Salman Khan Childhood Photos below.

1.

salman khan childhood photos

It is a childhood photo of Salman Khan where we can find Salman Khan in a naughty pose. where he was looking awesome and wonderful.

2.

salman khan childhood photos

In this pic we can see Salman Khan  in a naughty pose with his siblings. where we can see his younger brother Arbaaz Khan and his cousins. his expression was awesome and with the expression he was looking exceptional. 

3.

salman khan childhood photos

In this pic we can see baby Salman Khan with his mom. he was was fully naked and was looking awesome with his mother. His mother was also looking beautiful in this pic . 

4.

salman khan childhood photos

In this pic we can see one of the pic of salman Kahn’s younger age. where he was wearing a leather jacket and a pant. he was posing awesomely in the pic and was looking super charming. he was cleanly shaved and his hair was perfectly combed. 

5.

salman khan childhood photos

In this pic we can see the addition of two pic of Salman Khan . Where in the left one we can see the pic of his childhood where he was in a naughty pose. And in the right pic we can see a recent pic of him where he was looking awesome in a pose.

You May Also Read

5 Salman Khan House Photos

30 Best Look Salman Khan Photos

10 Salman Khan Family Photos

salman khan new photos download

salman khan biography education

Summary
Photo ofSalman Khan
Name
Salman Khan
Nickname
(Salman Khan )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook