Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog Saif Ali Khan

5 Best Saif Ali Khan Photos | Saif Ali Khan Images

There is a great fans and followers of Saif Ali Khan.They wants to see his Best photos in regular basis.  So,we have decided to make a collection of  Saif Ali Khan Photos and we also hhave decided to give a short description of his life and career where you may find some important data.

Sajid Ali Khan,we all know him as Saif Ali Khan. He is the tenth Nawab of Pataudi. As he was born on 16th August 1970 in New Delhi, India to a former captain of Indian Cricket team Mansoor Ali Khan Pataudi and a beautiful actress Sharmila Tagor. He is the paternal grandson of Iftikhar Ali Khan Pataudi who played for the Indian cricket team in England in 1946. He has two sisters one is actress Soha Ali Khan and the another is Sabah Ali Khan. He has a long list of commercially successful and box office hit films in his career spanning of 24 years. He started his journey in 1993 into the film Paramparah since then he has got many critical acclaims, accolades and a lots of Awards for his hard work for every single assignment. Ibrahim Ali Khan and Sara Ali Khan are his children of his first wife Amrita Singh.They got married in  in October 1991.and they were later separated in 2004. Later On 16th October 2012 Saif got married to actress Kareena Kapoor after a five years of courtship. Where Kareena gave birth to a cute boy named Taimur Ali Khan.

Let’s have a look at Saif Ali Khan Photos below.

1.

saif ali khan photos

In this pic we can see Saif Ali  Khan in a lovely Tshirt where he was posing in a sun glass. His beard was perfectly cut and his hair was awesomely combed. he was looking awesome in this pic. 

2.

saif ali khan photos

Here we can see Saif Ali  Khan in an awesome pose where he was wearing a lovely Shirt. his beard was awesomely shaped and his  hair was also awesomely shaped. he was posing with a smile and with his smile he was looking awesome .

3.

saif ali khan photos

In this pic we can see Saif Ali  Khan in a lovely suit where he was posing in an awesome expression. His hair was perfectly combed and his beard was perfectly shaped. he was looking awesome in such pose. 

4.

saif ali khan photos

In this pic we can see Saif Ali  Khan in a lovely suit where he was in a lovely shaped beard and his hair was perfectly combed . he was posing in an awesome way to look smart.

5.

saif ali khan photos

You May Also Read

5 Salman Khan Childhood Photos | Salman Khan Images
10 Salman Khan Family Photos | Salman Khan Pictures
5 Saif Ali Khan Family Photos | Saif Ali Khan Family Imgs
Summary
Photo ofSaif Ali Khan
Name
Saif Ali Khan
Nickname
(Saif Ali Khan )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook