Bollywod Actor Bollywood Photo Blog

5 Saif Ali Khan Family Photos | Saif Ali Khan Family Imgs

Now A Days there is a great value of Saif Ali Khan Family Photos. Both Saif and Kareena’s fans and followers wants to have a look on Saif Ali Khan Family Photos. so,regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Saif Ali Khan Family Photos .But we have added a description on him and his family . You would love it if you read it. 

Saif Ali Khan, A great actor who has appeared in several hit films. He is one of the biggest stars of Bollywood. His real name is Sajid Ali Khan. He was born on 16th August 1970 in New Delhi, India to Mansoor Ali Khan Pataudi, a former captain of the Indian national cricket team, and his wife Sharmila Tagore. He is the current pretender Nawab of Pataudi and Nawab of Bhopal. He is the recipient of several accolades, including a National Film Award and six Filmfare Awards, and received the Padma Shri, the fourth highest Indian civilian award, in 2010. Amrita Singh was his first wife. They got married on October 1991 and they were separated on 2004. Ibrahim Ali Khan and Sara Ali Khan are his children. In 2012 he got married to Kareena Kapoor Khan and they have a boy named Taimur-Ali-Khan.

Let’s have a look At Saif Ali Khan Family Photos below.

1.

saif ali khan family photo

In this pic we can see Saif Ali Khan with his family . where we can also find Kareena Kapoor Khan And his son Taimur Ali Khan. where all of them was in their random look and all of them was looking awesome and lovely. 

2.

saif ali khan family photo

In this pic we can see Saif Ali Khan posing awesomely with his beautiful wife Kareena Kapoor .where both of them was posing with a smile. Kareena was wearing a beautiful dress and he was wearing a lovely shirt. Together both of them was looking awesome 

3.

saif ali khan family photo

In this pic we can see Saif Ali Khan and his daughter Sara Ali Khan where hew as wearing a lovely dress and was looking adorable in his mustaches and in the right side we can see Sara wearing a beautiful dress. both of them was looking awesome adorable. 

4.

saif ali khan family photo

In this pic we can see Saif Ali Khan with his wife and is mother Kareena Kapoor and Sarmila tagor.all of them was wearing sun glass and all of them was looking lovely in their individual dresses . they were having a chat sitting together.

5.

saif ali khan family photo

In this pic we can see Saif Ali Khan with his ex-wife Amrita Singh , his son Ibrahim Ali Khan and Sra Ali Khan. this is a combination of three family pics of Saif Ali Khan in all the pic he and his family members was looking awesome together.

You May Also Read

Salman Khan New Photos | Salman Khan New Pics
5 Salman Khan Childhood Photos | Salman Khan Images
10 Salman Khan Family Photos | Salman Khan Pictures
Summary
Photo ofSaif Ali Khan
Name
Saif Ali Khan
Nickname
(Saif Ali Khan)
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook