Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog Ranveer Singh

10 Best Ranveer Singh Images | Ranveer Singh Pictures

Are you searching for Ranveer Singh Images? you may find some of your desires here. cause we have got a collection of Ranveer Singh Images .But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about him. Ranveer Singh ,A charming ,fun loving and energetic actor. He is a great dancer besides acting. This awesome actor was born on 6th July 1985 into a Sindhi family in Mumbai, to Anju and Jagjit Singh Bhavnani. He is the grandson of Sunder Singh Bhavnani and Chand Burke who moved to Mumbai from Karachi, Sindh, during the Partition of India .He has an elder sister named Ritika Bhavani. Anil Kapoor and  Sunita Kapoor are his maternal relatives  and Sonam Kapoor and Reah Kapoor are his cousins.”Band Baja Baarat” was his first film. The film was commercially successful and he was highly acclaimed by the critics. He won a film fair award for this film. Later he acted in many films like Lootera  in 2013, the tragic romance Goliyon Ki Raasleela Ram-Leela  in the same year in 2013, the action-drama Gunday  in 2014 and the comedy-drama Dil Dhadakne Do in 2015. Singh’s acclaimed portrayal of Bajirao in the historical romance Bajirao Mastani in 2015. Let’s have a look at Ranveer Singh Images below.

1.

ranveer singh images

In this pic we can see Ranveer Singh in a lovely pose where he was in an awesome pose wearing a sun glass . his beard was in a good shape and over all he was looking lovely.

2.

ranveer singh imagesIn this pic we can see Ranveer Singh in an awesome pose where had combed his hair perfectly and in this pic he was in an awesome dress.

3.

ranveer singh images

In this pic we can see Ranveer Singh inn a great pose where he was looking awesome with his hair which was perfectly combed . he was looking awesome and lovely in it.

4.

ranveer singh images

In this pic we can see Ranveer Singh posing exceptionally where he was wearing a white suit . His beard was awesomely cut and his hair was perfectly combed .Over all he was looking awesome 

5.

ranveer singh imagesIn  this pic we can see Ranveer Singh in a black suit where he was in an awesome pose. with his hair and his beard he was looking lovely.

6.

ranveer singh images

In this pic we can see Ranveer Singh in  a beautiful dress .he was also wearing a beautiful sunglass and was smiling. with his smile he was looking awesome and lovely.

7.

ranveer singh images

In this pix we can see Ranveer Singh in a lovely suit where he was posing brilliantly and his  hair and beard was shaped perfectly.

8.

ranveer singh imagesIn this pic we can see Ranveer Singh in a an unique pose where he was wearing a beautiful dress and his hair and beard was perfectly cut. 

9.

ranveer singh images

10.

ranveer singh images

You May Also Read

5 Hrithik Roshan Family Photos | Hrithik Roshan Pics
5 Hrithik Roshan Wife Photos | Hrithik Roshan Images
5 Best Look Imran Khan Photos | Imran Khan Images
Summary
Photo ofRanveer Singh
Name
Ranveer Singh
Nickname
(Ranveer Singh )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook