Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Photo Blog Ranbir Kapoor

15 Best Look Ranbir Kapoor Images | Ranbir Kapoor Pics

Are you searching for Ranbir Kapoor Images ? you may find some Ranbir Kapoor Images here cause we have got a collection of Ranbir Kapoor Images but before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about him. Ranbir Kapoor ,an awesome actor and dancer.He is the great-grand son of  Prithvi raj Kapoor , the grandson of Raj Kapoor  and the son of a famous actor Rishi Kapoor and Neetu Kapoor . His elder sister, Riddhima who was born on 1980, is an interior and fashion designer. Actress Kareena Kapoor and Karishma Kapoor are his cousins.  Besides acting he is a producer too. He started his career with Sanjay leela Bansali’s Saawariya  with another debut actress Sonam Kapoor. Later he worked in several commercially successful and blockbuster hit films like Wake Up Sid  in 2009, the romantic comedy Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani In 2009 and the comedy drama Rocket Singh: Salesman of the Year in the same  year in 2009,The romantic drama Rockstar  in 2011 and the comedy drama Barfi! in 2012, the romantic comedy Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani  in 2013 the film was one of the highest-grossing Bollywood films which established him as a leading Bollywood actor. He followed it by starring in a series of box-office flops, with the exception of the commercially successful romance Ae Dil Hai Mushkil in 2016. However, his performance in the romantic drama Tamasha in 2015 was praised by critics. let’s have a look at Ranbir Kapoor Images below.

1.

ranbir kapoor images

In this pic we can see Ranvir Kapoor in a great pose where he was wearing a leather jacket. his hair was combed perfectly and his beard was awesomely cut.  

2.

ranbir kapoor images

In this pic we can see the smiling face of Ranvir Kapoor where he was wearing a black dress and was posing uniquely. His smile made the pic awesome. 

3.

ranbir kapoor imagesIn this pic we can see Ranvir Kapoor posing with one of his awards. he was posing in a black suit. He was posing in a exceptional way to look beautiful . 

4.

ranbir kapoor imagesIn this pic we can see  Ranvir Kapoor in a black dress where he was posing with a flower in his mouth . he was looking lovely in this pic.

5.

ranbir kapoor images

In this pic we can see Ranvir Kapoor in a lovely Shirt where he was in an awesome pose. he was looking awesome and lovely in this pic .

6.

ranbir kapoor imagesInn this pic we can see Ranvir Kapoor in a sun glass .where he was also wearing a black jacket. he made a french cut in his beard he was looking lovely in this pic.

7.

ranbir kapoor imagesin this pic we can see Ranvir Kapoor in a unique pose where he was wearing an awesome hat and  T-Shirt.he was looking awesome in this picture. 

8.

ranbir kapoor images

9.

ranbir kapoor images

10.

ranbir kapoor images

11.

ranbir kapoor photos

12.

ranbir kapoor photos

13.

ranbir kapoor photos

14.

ranbir kapoor photos

15.

ranbir kapoor photos

You May Also Read

10 Best Look Like Govinda Photos | Govinda Picturse
10 Jacqueline Fernandez Pics | Jacqueline Fernandez Photos
20 Deepika Padukone Pics | Deepika Padukone Photos
Summary
Photo ofRanvir Kapoor
Name
Ranvir Kapoor
Nickname
(Ranvir Kapoor)
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook