kolkata

Rahul Banerjee Biography | Photos Age, Height, Movies, More

Introduction

Rahul Banerjee is a smart and talented actor. He Has appeared successfully in a lot of films and has been appreciated for his brilliant performance. His pas was not glorious But quite a bit successful. He is a fighter who has fought for his life and career. He mostly appears in Bangali films. And He is famous for his Bangali films. His first film, Chirodini Tumi Je Amar, directed by Raj Chakraborty, was very much successful at the box-office and he married the co-star of this film, Priyanka Sarkar. He appeared in many TV Series with her.

Biography

Name : Rahul Banarjee

Born : 16th October 1983

Home Town : Kolkata

Profession : Actor

Father : Bishwanath Banarjee

Spouse : Priyanka Sarkar.

Filmography

Aabar aashbo phire

Chirodini Tumi Je Amar

Jackpot

Bhalobasha zindabaad

Kano Kichu kotha bolo na.

Paran Jai Jai Re

Love Circus

Shono mon boli Tomay

Hangover

Game

Get2gether

Jiyo Kaka

Moubone Aaj

Pratidwandi

Bor Bou Khela

Kagojer Bou

Bhalobasha Off route-e

Balukabela.com

Ajob Prem Abong

Na hanyate

Goray Gondogol

Hoi choi

Katakuti

Meghe Dhaka tara

A Political Murder

Bedroom

Rupkatha Noy

Obhishopto Nighty

Jaatishwar

Take One

Aamar Aami

Chotushkon

Pati parameshwar

Byomkesh Phire Elo

Ebar Shabor

Otai Last MMS

Tadanto

Khawto

Mr. Bhaduri

Zulfiqar

1.

rahul banerjee photo

Here we can see Rahul banerjee in a great pose. where he was posing with a guitar. He was in awesome outfits. 

2.

Here we can see rahul banerjee laying in a bed . He was posing in lovely outfits. where he was wearing a lovely sunglass.

3.

rahul banerjee photo

Here we can find rahul banerjee in a lovely shirt where he was posing brilliantly wearing the glasses. he was smiling a bit and over all he was looking smart and dashing.

4.

Here we can see a rahul banerjee in lovely outfits where he was smiling and his hair and beard was looking awesome in his face.

5.

rahul banerjee photo

Here we can see a beard face of rahul banerjee where he was wearing a lovely blue T-Shirt and the glasses.

6.

Here we can see Rahul banarjee in a lovely pose where he was wearing a stylish glass. His hair and his beard was awesomely cut and combed . Over all he was looking smart

7.

Here we can find Rahul Banarjee in the same pose as the previous pic. In this pic we can see his beard face and combed hair.over all he was looking smart and

8.

rahul banerjee photo

Here we can see Rahul Banarjee  in a lovely pose where he was sitting in a bench . He was in lovely outfits with a lovely glass.With his glorious smile he was looking damn smart and adorable. 

9.

Here we can see Rahul Banarjee  in a lovely outfit with awesome glasses . His hair was perfectly combed and he was posing brilliantly with this 

10.

rahul banerjee photo

Here we can see Rahul Banarjee  in a unique pose with his awesome mustaches. his hair was awesomely combed and he was posing with his adorable smile. over all he was looking lovely. 

Summary
Photo ofRahul Banarjee 
Name
Rahul Banarjee 
Nickname
(Rahul Banarjee )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook