Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photos Photo Blog Preity Zinta

10 Preity Zinta Marriage Photos | Preity Zinta Images

Preity Zinta is a beautiful , hot and awesome actress who has a great search value in Preity Zinta Marriage Photos among the lovers of her in the internet. we have some collections of Preity Zinta Marriage Photos here . But let’s have some words about her life and career. she is known for her beauty, specially her smile. she has a great business besides bollywood . she is a co-owner of an IPL team KINGS XI PUNJAB and  the owner of the South-African T20 Global League cricket team Stellenbosch Kings since 2017. She is the founder of the production company PZNZ Media.she wrote a series of columns for BBC News Online South Asia.she is a graduate in English and a criminal philosophy. This wonderful actress was born on 31st January 1975. Her father was an officer in army,he died in a car accident . her brother deepanker is an army officer too.she han another brother named Manish who lives in California.let’s have a look of our collections of Preity Zinta Marriage Photos below.

1

preity zinta marriage photos

Here we can see preity zinta ,who was posing in a treaditional way . she was looking awesome and adorable in a beautiful saari and the jewelleries. here she beautified herself with awesome makeups.

2.

preity zinta marriage photos

Here we can find Preity Zinta with  her husband Gane Goodenough. where she was posing with him and both of them was looking adorable. 

3.

preity zinta marriage photos

Here we can find Preity Zinta posing with her husband Gane Goodenough.where both of them was looking awesome. 

4.

preity zinta marriage photos

Here we can see Preity Zinta looking fabulous in a beautiful dress and the jewelleries. she was posing brilliantly in the left photo .in the right photo we can get to her husband Mr. Gane Goodenough. 

5.

preity zinta marriage photos

here we can find Preity Zinta in a traditional pose . where shewas looking awesome and adorable with her cute smile. 

6.

preity zinta marriage photos

Here we can see Preity Zinta and her Husband Mr. Gane Goodenough posing together like a king and a queen .

7.

preity zinta marriage photos

Here with the pose Preity Zinta and her Husband Mr.Gane Goodenough was looking adorable with their dresses. where preity was looking  adorable with the jewelleres and also with the makeups.

8.

preity zinta marriage photos

we can see a newly wedded couple here .where preity Zinta and her husband Gane goodenough was posing together.

9.

preity zinta marriage photos

Here we can see two photos of preity zinta and Gane Goodenough . where in both of this photo they were looking exceptional. 

10.

preity zinta marriage photos

Here we can find Gane goodenough and Preity Zinta’s wedding photos . where they were posing together.

You May Also Read

15 Kareena Kapoor Hot Images Kareena Kapoor Images
10 Pics of Deepika Padukone | Images Of Deepika Padukone
15 Beautiful Look Kriti Sanon Pics | Kriti Sanon Images
Summary
Photo ofpreity zinta
Name
preity zinta
Nickname
(preity )
Job Title
actress.

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook