Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photos Photo Blog Preity Zinta

15 Beautiful Preity Zinta Image | Preity Zinta Photos

Preity Zinta has a lot of fans and they searched for many times in Preity Zinta Image? we’ve decided to make a collection of Preity Zinta Image. But let’s have some word about her. Preity zinta, bollywoods one of the dimple queens and acting legends. She is a deva of bollywood who is famous among the people all over the world . she was born on 31st January 1975 to Durganand zinta and nilprabha  zinta. She lost her father when she was 13. In these her mother was severely injured and was bedridden for two years.she calls this tragedy the main turning point of her life. .she also has two brothers one is 1year elder and the another is 1 year younger, Deepanker and Manish. deepankar is an army officer and manish lives in California. she is a co-owner of an IPL team KINGS XI PUNJAB and  the owner of the South-African T20 Global League cricket team Stellenbosch Kings since 2017. She is the founder of the production company PZNZ Media.she started her acting career in 1998 working in opposite of shah Rukh khan in Dil Se… she is noe a bit off from acting. On 29 February 2016, Zinta married her long-time American partner Gene Goodenough at a private ceremony in Los Angeles.let’s have a look at Preity Zinta Image below.

1.

preity zinta image

here we can see Preity Zinta looking beautiful in a beautiful dress . she was looking hot too.

2.

preity zinta image

Here we can se dimple queen Preity Zinta . where she was smiling and was looking adorable in a beautiful saari. 

3.

preity zinta image

Here we can see Preity Zinta looking awesome in a beautiful dress . where she was posing like she was calling some one. 

4.

preity zinta image

Here we can see Preity Zinta looking adorable in a  salawar kamij . where she was covered with a orna.

5.

preity zinta image

Here we can see Preity Zinta looking adorable in a beautiful dress where she was looking beautiful with her smile.

6.

preity zinta image

7.

preity zinta image

8.

preity zinta image

9.

preity zinta image

10.

preity zinta image

Here we can see Preity Zinta looking charming in a beautiful black  dress .

11.

preity zinta photos

12.

preity zinta photos

here we can see Preity Zinta  looking charming in a  gorgeous dress. where shewas posing brilliantly to express her beauty.

13.

preity zinta photos

Here Preity Zinta  was looking adorable in a  traditional Indian dress where she was posing motionlessly to express her beauty.

14.

preity zinta photos

15.

preity zinta photos

Here we can see Preity Zinta looking awesome and adorable in a black saari . she was beautified with awesome makeups . she was posing brilliantly here. with her smile she was looking adorable.

You May Also Read

25 Best Ayesha Takia Latest Pics | Ayesha Takia Latest Photos
30 Deepika Padukone Images | Images Of Deepika Padukone
20 Best Ayesha Takia Hot Pics | Ayesha Takia Hot Images
Summary
Photo ofPreity Zinta
Name
Preity Zinta
Nickname
(Preity )
Job Title
acting.

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook