Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photo Blog Preity Zinta

10 Preity Zinta Husband Photos | Preity Zinta Hasband Pics

There are many searches for Preity Zinta Husband Photos in these days by preity zinta’s fans. so, regarding about that we thought we should prepare a collection of Preity Zinta Husband Photos. But let’s have have some words about her. Preity zinta, bollywoods one of the dimple queens. She is a deva of bollywood who is famous in all over the world  she was born on 31st January 1975 to Durganand zinta and nilprabha  zinta. She lost her father when she was 13. In these her mother was severely injured and was bedridden for two years.she calls this tragedy the main turning point of her life. she also has two brothers one is 1year elder and the another is 1 year younger, Deepanker and Manish.she had her debut in 1998 with Dil se. At the same year she worked in an another film named Solder.she got filmfare awards for her performances in these films. she had a breakthrough in the year 2000 to 2002. She was awarded several times for the films like Kya Kehna,Mission Kashmir, Dil Chata Hain,Chori CHori Chupke Chupke. Dil hain Tumhara etc.she had a great success on the year 2003 to 2006. She took her career into a new height in 2007 to 2013;2017 by doing new career moves launching of PZNZ media and investing in many other objects as a side business. she got married with her boy friend Gane goodenough On 29 February 2016. let’s have a look on Preity Zinta Husband Photos below.

1

preity zinta husband photo

Here we can see Preity Zinta looking adorable in a beautiful saari. where she was posing brilliantly . with her smile she was looking awesome.

2.

preity zinta husband photo

Here we can see Preity Zinta looking awesome in a red gorgeous dress where she was posing with her husband Gane Goodenough who was looking exceptionally awesome.

3.

preity zinta husband photo

Here we can see two photos of Preity zinta and Gane Goodenough where both was posing with each other and both of them was looking gorgeous.

4.

preity zinta husband photo

here we can see Preity Zinta looking exceptionally awesome in a traditional pose wearing a gorgeous saari and the jewelleries . she with her awesome smile was looking adorable.

5.

preity zinta husband photo

Here we can find Preity Zinta posing with her husband Gane Goodeough . she was looking awesome with a beautiful red dress and with her smile and Mr.Goodenough was looking handsome.

6.

preity zinta husband photo

Here we can see Preity Zinta with her Husband Mr.goodenough in both the pictures . where both of them was looking gorgeous in the gorgeous dress.

7.

preity zinta husband photo

Here we can find Preity Zinta with her Husband Mr.Goodenough posing royally like a king and a queen .

8.

preity zinta husband photo

Here we can find Preity Zinta smiling in a red dress where she was looking awesome with her smile and was dancing.

9.

preity zinta husband photo

Here we can see Preity Zinta looking adorable in a saari and the jewelleries . she was posing brilliantly with  smile.

10.

preity zinta husband photo

You May Also Read

10 Sexy Neha Sharma Hot Photos | Neha Sharma Pics
15 Look Like Neha Sharma Images | Neha Sharma Photos
15 Kareena Kapoor Hot Images Kareena Kapoor Images
Summary
Photo ofPreity Zinta
Name
Preity Zinta
Nickname
(Preity )
Job Title
acting.

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook