Photo Blog Tamil Tamil Actress Photos

10 Beautiful Nazriya Nazim Photos | Nazriya Nazim Pics

Nowadays there is a great value of Nazriya Nazim Photos in the search engine. She has a great fans and followers following her in a various way. They increases the demand of Nazriya Nazim Photos in the search engine. so,regarding the demand we have decided to make a collection of Nazriya Nazim Photos with some description.

Nazriya Nazim is a store house of talent. Besides acting she is a Anchor, Model and Playback Singer.Some of the examples of her singing talent is “La La Lasa (Ummachi Rap)”, “Ente Kannil Ninakkai”. She acted in TV Serials like Punyamasathiloode, Suruthilayam, Munch star singer junior, Star Singer, Asianet Film Awards. She is the recipient of Asianet Film Award, Vanitha Film Award, Filmfare Award, Edison Award, Vijay Award, Kerala State Film Award, Asianet Film Awards, Tamil Nadu State Film Award special Prize. He started her filmy career with Malayalam film Maad Dad in 2013. She was born on 20 December 1993 to Nazimudeen and Begum Beena.she has a brother named Naveen Nazim. Nazriya Nazim were engaged to Fahadh Faasil in February 2014, before having a wedding ceremony on 21 August 2014 in Thiruvananthapuram. Her current Husband is an actor too.

So,let’s have a look at Nazriya Nazim Photos below.

1.

nazriya nazim photos

in this pic we can see Nazriya Nazim in an awesome pose where she was posing in a brilliant way. she was beautified with awesome makeups. Her eyes were awesomely decorated and she was looking out standing.

2.

nazriya nazim photos

In this pic we can see Nazriya Nazim smilling . where she was wearing a beautiful dress and she was pointing her hand towards the camera .

3.

 nazriya nazim photos

In this pic we can see Nazriya Nazim in a great pose where she was posing with a smile. she was in a lovely outfit and she was in ideal makeup for the pic. she was looking awesome in this pic.

4.

nazriya nazim photos

Here we can find Nazriya Nazim in gorgeous outfits where she was posing with a smile she was makeups in an Ideal way. She was looking gorgeous and adorable in this pic. 

5.

nazriya nazim photos

Here we can see Nazriya Nazim in a lovely outfit where she was looking awesome and in in such smile of her. She was in open hair and she was looking beautiful and gorgeous in this pic .

6.

nazriya nazim photos

Here we can find Nazriya Nazim in a simple pose where she was in simple makeups.She was looking alluring in this pic.

7.

nazriya nazim photos

8.

nazriya nazim photos

9.

nazriya nazim photos

10.

nazriya nazim photos

You May Also Read

20 Bipasha Basu Wedding Pics | Photos Bipasha Basu Wedding
15 Best Katrina Kaif Hot Images | Katrina Kaif Hot Photos
30 Anushka Sharma Images | Images Of Anushka Sharma
Summary
Photo ofNazriya Nazim
Name
Nazriya Nazim
Nickname
(Nazriya Nazim )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook