Photo Blog Tamil Tamil Actress Photos

10 Awesome Nazriya Nazim Images | Nazriya Nazim Pics

Nowadays there is a huge amount of Nazriya Nazim fans in social media. They makes the search on Nazriya Nazim Images in the search engine. so,regarding that we have decided to make a collection of Nazriya Nazim Images with some details.

Nazriya Nazim, a hot, lovely and one of the most talented actress in South Indian film Industry. She is a great singer and a television actress. She usually appears in Malayalam and Tamil films. She is the recipient of Asianet Film Award, Vanitha Film Award, Filmfare Award, Edison Award, Vijay Award, Kerala State Film Award, Asianet Film Awards, Tamil Nadu State Film Award special Prize. He started her filmy career with Malayalam film Maad Dad in 2013.Nazriya Nazim were engaged to Fahadh Faasil in February 2014, before having a wedding ceremony on 21 August 2014 in Thiruvananthapuram. Her current Husband is an actor too. She was born on 20 December 1993 to Nazimudeen and Begum Beena. she has a brother named Naveen Nazim.

Let’s have a look at Nazriya Nazim Images below.

1.

nazriya nazim images

In this pic we can see one of the Nazriya Nazim Images where she was smiling. she was in school costume. she was looking beautiful and adorable in this pic.

2.

nazriya nazim images

Here we can see one of the Nazriya Nazim Images where she was posing with her hands which are decorated with Henna . she was looking beautiful and adorable with such pose. 

3.

nazriya nazim images

Here we can see one of the Nazriya Nazim Images where she was in innocent pose. She was wearing lovely outfits and ideal makeups .

4.

nazriya nazim images

Here we can see one of the Nazriya Nazim Images where she was posing in lovely way with a smile. She was in gorgeous outfits and ideal makeups. 

5.

nazriya nazim images

Here we can see one of the Nazriya Nazim Images where she was in lovely outfits and she was in  ideal makeups .  she was looking beautiful in this pic.

6.

nazriya nazim images

7.

nazriya nazim images

Here we can see one of the Nazriya Nazim Images where she was posing brilliantly with an umbrella . She was also in lovely outfits and she was looking beautiful in this pic.

8.

nazriya nazim images

Here we can see one of the Nazriya Nazim Images where she was looking beautiful. she was in awesome outfits and she was posing in a brilliant way. Over all she was looking lovely.

9.

nazriya nazim images

Here we can see one of the Nazriya Nazim Images where she was posing in an exceptional way to look beautiful.

10.

nazriya nazim images

You May Also Read

10 Best Kajal Agarwal Hot Photos | Kajal Agarwal Pics
5 Best Kajal Agarwal Pictures | Kajal Agarwal Photos
5 Best Kajal Agarwal New Photos | Kajal Agarwal Images
Summary
Photo ofNazriya Nazim
Name
Nazriya Nazim
Nickname
(Nazriya Nazim )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook