Photo Blog Tamil Tamil Actress

20 Best Looking Nayanthara Hd Photos | Nayanthara Latest Images

Nowadays Naayanthara adored her fans a lot with her recent performances. Her popularity has been spread all over the India. They makes their actress on demand all over the search engine on Nayanthara Photos. Satiating that we have decided to present them an Ideal collection of their desires on Nayanthara Photos with some description which you may like if you read with patience! 

Diana Mariyam Kuriyan was her birth name when she was a Christian. After 7th August 2011 her convert into Hinduism, we all know her by Nayantara. She was born on 18th November 1984 as a as a Syrian Christian to Kurian Kodiyattu and Omana Kurian. She has an elder brother who is nine years older than her and he lives in Dubai, United Arab Emirates. As her father was an Indian Air Force officer she had her schooling from various schools around North India. She is the recipient of Filmfare Award for Best Telugu Actress, the Nandi Award for Best Actress, Filmfare Award for Best Tamil Actress and Filmfare Award for Best Malayalam Actress for her brilliant performance in her films. She had made her debut with a Malayalam film in 2003,She also had her debut in Tamil and Telugu films in 2005 and 2006. In 2010, she also made her Kannada film debut through the Kannada-Telugu bilingual film Super. She was named by the Kochi Times “List of 15 Most Desirable Women ” in 2014.

Let’s have a peek on the collection of Nayanthara Photos.

1.

Here we can see Nayanthara in a lovely orange colored outfit where she was decorated beautifully as a Typical Indian women by makeup man. She was posing with a cute smile in a lovely body structure. 

2.

here we find Nayanthara who was laughing in a her unique way, which made her special.Her makeup and her jewelleries was ideal for her dress which she was wearing.Also the bun in her hair made her more exceptional.

3.

Here we can see Nayanthara in a lovely white outfit where her pose is the eye-candy of the viewers who is watching her image. She made braid in her hair and she was beautified with awesome makeups.

4.

Here we can see Nayanthara posing in an exceptional way to show her beauty. she she was alluring her fans with the exceptional pose of her lips. she was beautified with ideal makeups in the pic. she was also in awesome outfits.

5.

Here we can see Nayanthara in a lovely outfits where she was in an Ideal makeups and her hair was perfectly combed. she was looking lovely in such a pose in this pic . 

6.

Here we can see Nayanthara in a braid in her hair where she was posing in an unique way to show her charm. she was in an awesome outfits with lovely makeups. she was looking lovely and beautiful in this pic.

7.

8.

9.

nayanthara hd photos

Here we can see Nayanthara in a lovely smile and she was in a beautiful saari .she was in ideal makeups and she was looking awesome.

10.

nayanthara hd photos

In this pic we can see Nayanthara in a lovely black dress where she was posing to allure her fans towards her. She was looking lovely in such pose.

Best Nayanthara Hd Photos

11.

nayanthara hd photos

In this pic we can see Nayanthara in a lovely dress and in lovely smile. She was in Ideal makeups for this pic.TO look beautiful and lovely she was posing in her own way .

12.

nayanthara hd photos

In this pic we can see Nayanthara in a lovely dress where she was posing brilliantly. She made a braid in her hair and she was wearing a lovely dress. over all she was looking awesome .

13.

nayanthara hd photos

In this pic we can see Nayanthara in a lovely pose where she was beautified with ideal makeups and she was looking like an Ideal South Indian Women.

Nayanthara Photos in Saree

14.

nayanthara photos-in saree

Here we can find Nayanthara in a lovely saari where she was giving an expression with a smile. With her smile and her Ideal makeup with her dress,she was looking lovely . 

15.

nayanthara photos-in saree

In this pic we can see Nayanthara in a lovely Saari and jewelleries where she was posing awesomely to allure her fans. she was looking lovely in this pic .

16.

nayanthara photos-in saree

In this pic we can see Nayanthara with a lovely smile where she was wearing a lovely saari.she  had an Ideal make ups for the saari and she was looking awesome.

16.

nayanthara photos-in saree
Nayanthara Photos

Here we can see Nayanthara in a lovely pose where she was posing like a typical Indian women. She made a braid in her hair. and she was looking awesome and lovely.

18.

nayanthara photos-in saree
Nayanthara Photos

In this pic we can see Nayanthara in a lovely Green saari where she had an Ideal makeup.Over all she was looking allure to her fans.

Nayanthara Latest Images

19.

nayanthara latest images
Nayanthara Photos

Here we can see Nayanthara in a lovely black dress where she was in Ideal makeup for this Image. Her unique smile made the pic exceptional .

20.

nayanthara latest images
Nayanthara Photos

Here we can see Nayanthara in a lovely pose where she was in beautiful dress. She was beautified with Ideal makeup with her Fashion and expression.

 

You May Also Read

5 Himesh Reshammiya Photos | Himesh Reshammiya Pics
5 Best Look Aditya Seal Images | Aditya Seal Photos
5 Best John Abraham Photos Hd | Iohn Abraham Images
Summary
Photo ofNayanthara
Name
Nayanthara
Nickname
(Nayanthara )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook