Bollywood Bollywood Actress Nargis Fakhri Photo Blog

10 Beautiful Nargis Fakhri Photos | Nargis Fakhri Images

Are you searching for Nargis Fakhri Photos? you may find some Nargis Fakhri Photos here. Lets have some word about her . Nargis Fakhri,A global citizen as her father is a Pakistani and her mother is Czech. she started her journey as a model on Amarica as a contestant of The CW series America’s Next Top Model.In 2011 she started her bollywood career by acting in “Rockstar” in opposite of Ranbir Kapoor. She got a Filmfare Award for Best Female Debut nomination for this film. After the debut she made her appearance on the number of comedy films like  Main Tera Hero (2014), Spy (2015), and Housefull 3 (2016). This hot,sexy and  talented actress was born on  October 20, 1979 in Queens, New York. so,lets have a look at Nargis Fakhri Photos below.

1

nargis fakhri photos

In this pic we can see nargis fakhri looking exceptionally beautiful , hot and sexy .where she was wearing a beautiful black dress and the dress was hot! where she was posing in a superb way.

2.

nargis fakhri photos

here we can see nargis fakhri looking beautiful with a beautiful smile . she was wearing a beautiful dress where she was looking adorable .

3.

nargis fakhri photos

Here we can see nargis fakhri looking super hot and sexy in a beautiful dress .where she was posing in a out standing way to express the hotness. with open hair the dress suited her superbly . also the editing on the pic made the pic look awesome

4.

nargis fakhri photos

in this pic we can see nargis fakhri looking awesome in a beautiful dress where she was posing outstandingly to express the hotness . she was also looking hot with open hair too.

5.

nargis fakhri photos

Here we can see nargis fakhri laughing . she was looking awesome in a beautiful dress along with the perfect makeups. .

6.

nargis fakhri photos

here we can see super hot and sexy nargis fakhri who was looking awesome in a beautiful dress along with beautiful makeups and she had unbind her hair to show the real beauty of her.

7.

nargis fakhri photos

Here we can see nargis fakhri looking gorgeous in a gorgeous dress and the jewelleries.she was also looking extraordinary in a brilliant pose where she was expressing the beauty more gorgeously.

8.

nargis fakhri photos

Here we can see nargis fakhri looking simple without any makeups .she was looking so ordinary .In a black dress with open hair.

9.

nargis fakhri photos

Here nargis fakhri was looking adorable in a beautiful saari along with the jewelleries . she was extraordinary in giving the pose to make her look more beautiful she had a bun on her hair also she did beautified herself with perfect makeups.

10.

nargis fakhri photos

Here we can get hot and sexy nargis fakhri looking extraordinary in a beautiful red and hot dress . she was posing holding a knife in her hand . she opened her hair and beautified herself with awesome makeups.

You May Also Read

20 Deepika Padukone Hot Photos | Deepika Padukone Pics
10 Deepika Padukone Bikini Photos | Deepika Padukone Pics
10 Deepika Padukone Photoshoot | Deepika Padukone Photos

 

Summary
Photo ofNargis Fakhri
Name
Nargis Fakhri
Nickname
(Nargis)
Job Title
Actress

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook