Bollywood Bollywood Actress Nargis Fakhri Photo Blog

20 Nargis Fakhri Hot Images | Nargis Fakhri Hot Photos

Are you searching for Nargis Fakhri Hot Images ? you may find some Nargis Fakhri Hot Images here .Nargis Fakhri, an Amarican model and actress who had her first debut in bollywood in 2011 with Rockstar.this awesome and talented actress was born on 20 october 1979,Queens, New York. Her father is Mohammed Fakhri, a businessman, and her mother is Marie Fakhri, a former police officer. as her father is a Pakistani and her mother is a  Czech she found herself a global citizen.so, she decided to work in India as the culture of India matches with Pakistan.After Rockstar she acted in Madras Cafe in 2013. She later appeared in the successful comedies Main Tera Hero  in 2014, Spy in 2015, andH ousefull 3 2016.

1. 

nargis fakhri hot images

Here we can see nargis fakhri looking too hot and sexy . where she was wearing a bikini and was posing in a brilliant way.

2.

nargis fakhri hot images

In this pic we can see nargis fakhri looking super hot and sexy in a beautiful tops and jeans.

3.

nargis fakhri hot images

4.

nargis fakhri hot images

here we can see nargis fakhri looking super hot and sexy in the bikini.

5.

nargis fakhri hot images

here we can see nargis fakhri looking super hot and sexy in no dress where she was covering herself with her hair.

6.

nargis fakhri hot images

here we can see nargis fakhri looking hot and sexy in a hot dress and she was posing brilliantly there.

7.

nargis fakhri hot images

In this pic we can see nargis fakhri looking awesome and sexy in front of the ocen where she was posing brilliantly in a white bikini.

8.

nargis fakhri hot images

Here nargis fakhri was posing with the water wearing a white bikini. she was posing a sexy pose in a brilliant way.

9.

nargis fakhri hot images

10.

nargis fakhri hot images

Here we can see nargis fakhri looking super hot and sexy in a bikini .where she was posing like she was laughing.

Nargis Fakhri Hot Photos

11

nargis fakhri images

Here we can see hot and sexy nargis fakhri where she was looking awesome in a hot dress . where she was posing brilliantly to express her beauty. she beautified herself with perfect makeups and also in open hair she was looking extraordinary.

12.

nargis fakhri images

Here we can see nargis fakhri looking super hot and sexy where she was wearing a beautiful blue dress and she was smiling a bit and was looking extraordinary in open hair.

13.

nargis fakhri images

here we can see nargis fakhri in a beautiful red dress where she was posing brilliantly to express the hotness . she had a bun on her hair and she beautified herself with perfect makeups.

14.

nargis fakhri images

here we can see nargis fakhri looking adorable in a beautiful saari along with the jewelleries she was also extraordinary with the unique pose . she also beautified herself with perfect makeup.

15.

nargis fakhri images

In this pic we can see nargis fakhri looking extremely hot and sexy in a beautiful black dress and she posed beautifully here and made the photo exceptional

16.

Nargis Fakhri Hot Images
Nargis Fakhri Hot Images

in this pic we can see nargis fakhri looking awesome in a beautiful black dress . where she beautified herself with perfect makeups and unbind her hair to express the hotness.

17.

Nargis Fakhri Hot Images
Nargis Fakhri Hot Images

In this pic we can see nargis fakhri looking awesome in a beautiful dress where she did beautified herself with perfect makeups and she posed in such a unique way to make the photo exceptional.

18.

Nargis Fakhri Hot Images
Nargis Fakhri Hot Images

In this pic we can see nargis fakhri looking hot in a black dress . she beautified herself with perfect makeups and he opened her hair to express her beauty.

19.

Nargis Fakhri Hot Images
Nargis Fakhri Hot Images

Here we can see nargis fakhri looking super hot in a beautiful dress and also in a cow boy hat . she was also looking sexy where she opened her hair and did beautified herself with perfect makeups.

20.

Nargis Fakhri Hot Images
Nargis Fakhri Hot Images

in this pic we can see nargis fakhri in a hot dress .where she was looking expressionless but was looking sexy . she made her hair unbind to express her beauty more.

You May Also Read

15 Best Looking Kriti Sanon Photos | Kriti Sanon Images
10 Madhuri Dixit Family Photo | Madhuri Dixit Family Pics
10 Best Madhuri Dixit Hd Photo | Madhuri Dixit Images
Summary
Photo ofNargis Fakhri
Name
Nargis Fakhri
Nickname
(Nargis)
Job Title
Actress

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook