Bollywood

10 Manjari Fadnis Photos & Images | Best Manjari Fadnis Image

Introduction

Manjari Fadnis is a lovely Indian actress who has appeared in several films in her career in several language films like Hindi. Telugu, Bengali, Malayalam, Kannada and Tamil. Manjari has a lot of fanbs and followers of her beauty and talent. Her cherubic face is very much attractive to them. She melts their hearts with her adorable smile. She was first seen in an Indian Television reality show named “Popstar”. She started her acting career with “Rok Sako To Rok Lo” in 2004 but she got noticed highly in Hindi Film “Jane Tu… Ya Jane Na”in 2008.

Career

After her debut she got highly recognized for the film “Jane tu..Ya Jane na” in 2008.In the same year she got her Telugu film debut with the film “Siddu” following that she got her first Tamil Film “Muthirai”.In the film she had sang a song under the direction of Yuvan Shankar Raja. In the following year in 2009 she was signed for the Onida television commercials. In 2010, She got a release named “Inkosaari” which was a Telugu film and also later she got her job in “Shubhapradham”. Later she got starred in “Zokkomon” which was produced by the “Walt Disney”. In these years she had appeared in several advertisements. She also had appeared in a Kannada film named “munjaane”. Here recent Movie was “Kis Kisko Pyaar Karoon” starring The Comedian Kapil Sharma. Her upcoming films are Mr. Fraud.She is working in a Marathi film Named “Save Mangal Savdhan”.

Personal Profile

 Manjari was born in Sagar but bought up in Several Places like Pune, Shimla, Jammu, Delhi, Mumbai and Pine. She had to travel throughout the country for her father’s Job in Indian Army. She has been featured in various types of roles in various films belonging to different dialects such as Tamil, Bengali, Hindi and Kannada. She belongs to a primitive contemplative family. She was not expected to be associated with the film industry.

Biography

Born Name : Manjari Fadnis

Profession : Indian film actress(Hindi)

Nationality : Indian

Current Age : 29

Date Of Birth : July 10, 1988 (age 29)

Height : 5′ 6″

Educational Qualification : Not Known

Hobbies : Not Known

Likes : Not Known

Spouse : Not Known

Eye Color : Not Share Publicly

Parents : Not Known

Education : Not Known

Awards : Stardust Award for Breakthrough Performance – Female

Filmography

Rok Sako To Rok Lo

Faltu

Mumbai Salsa

Jaane Tu.. Ya Jaane na

Siddu From Sikakulam

Muthirai

Inkosaari

Shubhapradham

I am 24

Shakti

Munjane

Grand Masti

Warning

Mr. Fraud

Kis Kisko Pyaar Karoon

Wah Taj

Sarv Mangal Savdhan

Jeena Isi Ka Naam Hai

Nirdosh

1.

manjari fadnis

Here we can see Manjari Fadnis in a lovely pose where she was in white dress and she was in open hair. overall her alluring beauty made the pic more beautiful and adorable.

2.

Here we can see Manjari Fadnis in a sexy pose where she was in Open hair and sexy dress . 

3.

manjari fadnis

4.

5.

6.

manjari fadnis

7.

8.

Here we can see the closer look of Manjari Fadnis where she was in open hair and she was posing in ideal makeups . Over all she was looking beautiful and adorable.

9.

manjari fadnis

10.

Related Searches

20 Sonal Chauhan Photos & Images | Best Manjari Fadnis Image

Sonal Chauhan Photos

Sonal Chauhan Beautiful Images

Summary
Photo ofManjari Fadnis
Name
Manjari Fadnis
Nickname
(Manjari Fadnis)
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook