Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photo Blog

10 Beautiful Manisha Koirala Image | Manisha Koirala Photos

Are you searching for Manisha Koirala Image? you may find some Manisha Koirala Image here.lets have some words about her. Monisha koirala, who is the recipient of several accolades, including four Filmfare Awards and was nominated for many times for several awards.16 august is her day. she was born on 1970 on Nepal on the city of Kthmundu.her father was a politician in Nepal and mother SUshma koirala is a home maker. Her brother Prakash Koirala is an actorshe started her bollywood career with . Saudagar in 1991. Before this she acted in a Nepali film. In the bigining of her career she had a great appreciation for the film Bombay. Then she acted in many films along with the tamil films too. She had many success and had many unsuccessful films in this. . On 29 November 2012, media news reported that Koirala had been diagnosed with ovarian cancers.she didn’t realized her illness earlier but when she fell very weak then she realized and got admitted to a hospital in Nepal.later she was transferred to Jaslok Hospital in Mumbai.then she flew to USA for treatment. on 10th of December she had a surgery. during her chemotherapy she was active with her fans in social media. After the victory of her battle with cancer she became a motivational speaker for the cancer victims.she gives speeches in schools collages and the hospitals. You may find some Manisha Koirala Image below.

1.

manisha koirala image

Here we can see manisha koirala looking exceptionally beautiful . where she was smiling and was posing in a unique way to make the photo exceptional. she beautified herself with perfect makeups also with a bun on her hair .

2.

manisha koirala image

Here we can find manisha koirala with a cute smile , she was looking adorable in a beautiful blue dress.where she was posing brilliantly to make the image awesome.

3.

manisha koirala image

Here we can see manisha koirala looking awesome in an unique pose where she was looking awesome and she beautified herself with awesome makeups and was in open hair.

4.

manisha koirala image

Here we can see manisha koirala looking exceptionally cute with an awesome smile . she was in a awesome dress and also in a hat where she was posing brilliantly to express the beauty of her.

5.

manisha koirala image

here we can see gorgeous manisha koirala in a beautiful dress and also in a perfect makeups . where she was posing brilliantly . and was also looking adorable.

6.

manisha koirala image

In this pic we can see manisha koirala looking hot and sexy in a beautiful dress . where she was posing brilliantly to express her beauty . she also beautified herself with awesome makeups and she also opened her hair.

7.

manisha koirala image

in this pic we can see manisha koirala looking adorable in a beautiful dress where she was smiling a bit and she was in a perfect make ups to express the beauty of her. she was also wearing some gorgeous dress.

8.

manisha koirala image

In this pic we can see manisha koirala looking adorable in a saari . Her awesome smile made the pic more beautiful. she beautified herself with perfect makeups and she has a bun on her hair.

9.

manisha koirala image

In this pic we can see manisha koirala in a very simple pose.where she was wearing a beautiful white dress with a jeans . she was also wearing two awesome earrings on her ear.she also beautified herself with awesome makeups and did a awesome pose to make the image look more adorable.

10.

manisha koirala image

You May Also Read

15 Sexy Ayesha Takia Hot Images | Ayesha Takia Hot Pics
15 Ayesha Takia Husband Photos | Ayesha Takia Husband Pic
10 Look Like Amy Jackson Pics | Amy Jackson Photos

 

Summary
Photo ofManisha Koirala
Name
Manisha Koirala
Nickname
(Manisha)
Job Title
Actress

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook