Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photo Blog

10 Manisha Koirala Cancer Photos | Manisha Koirala Pics

Nowadays there are a great demand of Manisha Koirala Cancer Photos.As her fans wants to see her cancer photos . so, we have decided to make a collection of Manisha Koirala Cancer Photos. Before you give an eye on it we want to let you know about her. Monisha koirala, who is the recipient of several accolades, including four Filmfare Awards and was nominated for many times for several awards.she was born on 16th August 1970 on Nepal on the city of Kthmundu. She is a daughter of a former Nepali politician. Her mother Shushma Koirala is a home maker and her brother Prakash Koirala is an actor.she made her debut in Bollywood with Saudagar in 1991.before this debut she had her debut in Nepali films and Tamil films. she got a huge acclaim for her film Bombay. In these she got a lot acclaims for her awesome work in several films . most of them was commercially hit and some are commercially unsuccessful .On 29 November 2012, media news reported that Koirala had been diagnosed with ovarian cancers. she didn’t realized her illness earlier but when she fell very weak then she realized and got admitted to a hospital in Nepal. later she was transferred to Jaslok Hospital in Mumbai. Then she flew to USA for treatment. on 10th of December she had a surgery. She was active in social media during the surgery . she had to undergo chemotherapy. In this she lost her hair.So,let’s have a look at Manisha Koirala Cancer Photos below. 

1.

manisha koirala cancer photos

Here we can find A smiling face of Monisha Koirala.where she was wearing a beautiful dress and she was in the glasses . she was looking adorable with her awesome smile.

2.

manisha koirala cancer photos

Here we can find Monisha Koirala with awesome smile . where she was wearing a beautiful dress and jewelleries . she was beautified with awesome make up.

3.

manisha koirala cancer photos

Here we can find Monisha Koirala while she was taking chemotherapy . she was wearing glasses in both the pictures.

4.

manisha koirala cancer photos

Here we can find Monisha Koirala with India’s famous cricketer Yuvraj singh .

5.

manisha koirala cancer photos

Here we can see one of Monisha Koirala’s cancer photos . where she was smiling in both the pictures.

6.

manisha koirala cancer photos

Here we can see Monisha Koirala in a simple dress where she was smiling . with the smile she was looking awesome .

7.

manisha koirala cancer photos

Here we can see Monisha Koirala was talking in the press.she was looking awesome in a saari here. 

8.

manisha koirala cancer photos

9.

manisha koirala cancer photosHere we can see Monisha Koirala posing with her children  

10.

manisha koirala cancer photos

You May Also Read

10 Sridevi Daughters Photos | Sridevi Daughters Pics
10 Sridevi Family Photos | Sridevi Family Images 2018
15 Sweet Preity Zinta Photos | Preity Zinta Images
Summary
Photo ofMonisha Koirala
Name
Monisha Koirala
Nickname
(Monisha Koirala)

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook