Bollywod Actor Bollywood Mahesh Babu Photo Blog

5 Mahesh Babu Wife Photos | Mahesh Babu Images

Now a days there is a great value of  Mahesh Babu Wife Photos by Mahesh Babu’s fans . So, regarding that we gave decided to make a collection of Mahesh Babu Wife Photos . But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about him. Mahesh Babu, an Indian actor, producer, media personality, and philanthropist. He is known for his works in Telugu cinema. He is a son of an actor Krishna and Indira. He was born on 9th August 1975 in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India to them. In his childhood he spent most of the time with his grandmother Durgamma. He is the fourth of his five siblings. Telugu actress and filmmaker Vijaya Nirmala is his step-mother, and actor Naresh is his step-brother. Mahesh got married to  Namrata Shirodkar in 10 February 2005 at the Marriott Hotel, Mumbai. Their first son Gautham Krishna was born on 31st August 2006. And in 20th July 2012 their second child Sitara was born. When he was four he acted in eight of his films as a child artist. Later he got his debut film Rajakumarudu in 1999 and won the State Nandi Award for Best Male Debut. He got his first break through in the year of 2001 with the film Murari and  Okkadu in 2003. In these he got many successful films like Athadu (2005), Pokiri (2006), Dookudu (2011), Businessman (2012), Seethamma Vakitlo Sirimalle Chettu (2013), 1: Nenokkadine (2014), Srimanthudu (2015) and so on. He was highly acclaimed and awarded seven Nandi Awards, five Filmfare Awards, three CineMAA Awards, three South Indian International Movie Awards and one International Indian Film Academy Award. Let’s have a look at Mahesh Babu Wife Photos below. 

1.

mahesh babu wife photosIn this pic we can see Mahesh Babu with his wife Namrata where Mahesh was wearing a shirt and Namrata was wearing a was wearing a saari .both of them was smiling with their smile they were looking adorable.

2.

mahesh babu wife photos

In this pic we can see Mahesh Babu with his wife Namrata sitting together .both of them was in lovely dress up and both of them was looking adorable in this pic .

3.

mahesh babu wife photosin this pic we can see Mahesh Babu ‘s wife Namrata where she was in a beautiful pose and was beautified with awesome makeups and was looking beautiful .

4.

mahesh babu wife photosIn this pic we can see Mahesh Babu with his Wife Photos.Where both of them was posing together and was looking adorable in their awesome dress up.

5.

mahesh babu wife photos

You May Also Read

15 Best Hrithik Roshan Photos | Hrithik Roshan Images
5 Hrithik Roshan Family Photos | Hrithik Roshan Pics
5 Hrithik Roshan Wife Photos | Hrithik Roshan Images
Summary
Photo ofMahesh Babu
Name
Mahesh Babu
Nickname
(Mahesh Babu )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook