Bollywod Actor Bollywood Mahesh Babu Photo Blog

10 Mahesh Babu Marriage Photos | Mahesh Babu Images

Fans and followers are increasing in a high rate of Mahesh Babu .They wants see Mahesh Babu Marriage Photos in this days . so,regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Mahesh Babu Marriage Photos.But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about him.  Mahesh Babu, A famous Indian actor, producer, personality and philanthropist. As a Philanthropist he  gives 30% of his annual income to charities, and most of his philanthropic activities are unpublished because he prefers them to be so. Except this he has many contributions. He was born on 9th August 1975 in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India to an actor Krishna and Indira. In his childhood he spent most of the time with his grandmother Durgamma . He has four siblings among them he is the fourth one. Telugu actress and filmmaker Vijaya Nirmala is his step-mother, and her son actor Naresh is his step-brother.He made his debut as a child actor in 1979. This period was continued to 1990.Later he had his debut as a lead actor in the year of 1999 with the film Murari. Let’s have a look at Mahesh Babu Marriage Photos below.

1.

mahesh babu marriage photos

In this pic we can see  Mahesh Babu getting married to his present wife Namrata. here both of them was in a marriage costume and was looking awesome and adorable.

2.

mahesh babu marriage photos

In this pic we can see  Mahesh Babu getting married to his wife Namrita. Where both of them was doing some traditional formalities of  Hindu marriage. 

3.

mahesh babu marriage photos

In this pic we can see Mahesh Babu doing a traditional part of a Hindu marriage. where both of them was wearing the traditional dress of Hindu marriage.Both of them was looking awesome and adorable. 

4.

mahesh babu marriage photos

In this pic we can see Mahesh Babu and his wife was sitting in their marriage and there was the pandit sitting with them . all of them was looking lovely.

5.

mahesh babu marriage photos

In this pic we can see Mahesh Babu with his wife Namrita where both of them was in a marriage costume and both of them was looking awesome.

6.

mahesh babu marriage photos

In this pic we can see Mahesh Babu with his wife Namrita.both of them was getting married and both of them was looking adorable in traditional dresses.

7.

mahesh babu marriage photos

In this pic we can see Mahesh Babu getting married to his present wife Namrita. Where both of them was in a traditional dress and was looking awesome. 

8.

mahesh babu marriage photos

9.

mahesh babu marriage photos

10.

mahesh babu marriage photos

You May Also Read

15 Sexy Alia Bhatt Bikini Photos | Alia Bhatt Hot Photos
30 Cute Images Of Alia Bhatt | Alia Bhatt Pictures & Images
10 Anil Kapoor Family Photos | Anil Kapoor Family Images
Summary
Photo ofMahesh Babu
Name
Mahesh Babu
Nickname
(Mahesh Babu )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook