Bollywood Bollywood Actress Kareena Kapoor Photo Blog

10 Kareena Kapoor Recent Photos | Kareena Kapoor Pics

Are you searching for Kareena Kapoor Recent Photos? you may find Kareena Kapoor Recent Photos here, But lets have a discuss about her …Kareena kapoor khan, name of bollywoods one of the mostly paid and popular actors. She is a six time filmfair award winner including several more awards. She is a daughter of Randhir Kapoor and Babita. An another famous actress is her elder sister. This awesome talented actress was Born on 21 September 1980 in Mumbai. kareena kapoor attained Jamnabai Narsee School in Mumbai, followed by Welham Girls’ School in Dehradun. After graduating from Welham she studied commerce for two years at Mithibai College in Vile Parle (Mumbai). After that she made a microcomputer course in Harvard Summer School in the United States but there she lost her interest and made an another course Government Law College, Mumbai. However, after completing her first year,she decided to pursue her interest to become an actress. so, She began training at an acting institute in Mumbai mentored by Kishore Namit Kapoor. She made her debut with  Refugee in 2000. Following this she acted in Asoka in the same year. But in 2001 she got a blockbuster hit film. which was directed and produced by karan joher. the film was Kabhi khusi kabhi gum. After that there was no looking back she appeared in a number of hit films in the industry and became more famous and now she is bollywoods one of the highest paid actors.lets have a look at Kareena Kapoor Recent Photos below.

1.

kareena kapoor recent photos

In this pic we can see kareena kapoor doing pout where she was looking beautiful .

2.

kareena kapoor recent photos

in this pic we can see kareena kapoor looking adorable in a beautiful dress and also a beautiful court.

3.

kareena kapoor recent photos

here in this picture we can see kareena kapoor khan looking adorable ina beautiful white dress.

4.

kareena kapoor recent photos

The picture shows us a women looking cute , hot, and beautiful . where she was wearing a black dress and the women is no other then kareena kapoor khan

5.

kareena kapoor recent photos

in this picture we can see kareena kapoor khan looking adorable . where we can see a bun in her hair and she decorate herself with beautiful make up and jewellery

6.

kareena kapoor recent photos

In this picture we can see kareena kapoor in a black t-shirt and jeanse pant where she was looking adorable.

7.

kareena kapoor recent photos

Here we can see Kareena Kapoor Khan in a beautiful Ghagra where she was looking adorable.

8.

kareena kapoor recent photos

In this picture we can see Kareena Kapoor Khan looking exceptional in a beautiful dress.

9.

kareena kapoor recent photos

in this p[ic we can see Kareena Kapoor Khan looking adorable in a beautifull black and white dress. along with the jewelleries ….

10.

kareena kapoor recent photos

here we can see Kareena Kapoor Khan looking hot and sexy in a beautiful white dress.

You May Also Read

10 Katrina Kaif Bikini Photos | Katrina Kaif Bikini Images
15 Sexy Kangana Ranaut Hot Pics | Kangana Ranaut Photos
10 Best Neha Sharma Photos | Neha Sharma Images

Related Searches

Kareena Kapoor Recent Photos gallery, Kareena Kapoor Recent Photos download, Kareena Kapoor Recent Photos & images

Summary
Photo ofKareena Kapoor
Name
Kareena Kapoor
Nickname
(Kareena)
Job Title
Actress

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook