Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photos Kareena Kapoor Photo Blog

10 Kareena Kapoor New Pics | Kareena Kapoor New Photos

Are you searching for Kareena Kapoor New Pics? you may find some Kareena Kapoor New Pics here,  but lets have a discuss about her.Kareena kapoor khan,name of bollywoods one of the mostly paid and popular actors. she is a six time filmfair award winner including several more awards . she is a daughter of Randhir Kapoor and Babita. An another famous actress is her elder sister. This awesome talented actress was Born on 21 September 1980 in Mumbai.kareena kapoor attained Jamnabai Narsee School in Mumbai, followed by Welham Girls’ School in Dehradun. After graduating from Welham she studied commerce for two years at Mithibai College in Vile Parle (Mumbai). After that she made a microcomputer course in Harvard Summer School in the United States but there she lost her interest and made an another course Government Law College, Mumbai. However, after completing her first year,she decided to pursue her interest to become an actress.so, She began training at an acting institute in Mumbai mentored by Kishore Namit Kapoor. She made her debut with  Refugee in 2000. Following this she acted in Asoka in the same year. But in 2001 she got a blockbuster hit film . which was directed and produced by karan joher.the film was Kabhi khusi kabhi gum. After that there was no looking back she appeared in a number of hit films in the industry and became more famous and now she is bollywoods one of the highest paid actors.

She is a “Nabab” wife . As she was married to Saif Ali Khan who is called chote nawab On 16 October 2012. It was a royal event at The Taj Mahal Palace Hotel. After that they lived happily ever after. On 20 December 2016, Kapoor gave birth to her son, Taimur Ali Khan Pataudi, at Breach Candy Hospital in Mumbai. It was a great news for them and the industry that bollywood has got a new celebrity son and also an another nawab.lets have a look at Kareena Kapoor New Pics below.

1. 

kareena kapoor new pics

2.

kareena kapoor new pics

3.

kareena kapoor new pics

4.

kareena kapoor new pics

5.

kareena kapoor new pics

6.

kareena kapoor new pics

7.

kareena kapoor new pics

8.

kareena kapoor new pics

9.

kareena kapoor new pics

10.

kareena kapoor new pics

You May Also Read

20 Best Ayesha Takia Hot Pics | Ayesha Takia Hot Images
15 Ayesha Takia Image download | Ayesha Takia Photo
15 Sexy Amy Jackson Hot Photos | Amy Jackson Photos

 

Summary
Photo ofKareena Kapoor
Name
Kareena Kapoor
Nickname
(Kareena)
Job Title
Actress

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook