Bollywood Bollywood Actress Kajol Photo Blog

40 Beautiful Kajol Photos & Image | Awesome And Gorgeous kajol Pics

Are you searching for Kajol Photos ? we have got some Kajol Photos ? But lets have a talk about her .kajol,the name of bollywoods acting sensational who had a great success in her acting career also in marred life. This acting legend was Born on 5 August 1974. she is a daughter of  actress Tanuja Samarth and late filmmaker Shomu Mukherjee. She has a younger sister named Tanisha mukherjee. Ajay Devgan is her life partner and she has a daughter and a son too. named Naysa and Yug . Ayan mukherjee and Rani mukherjee both are her cousins. She is one of the icons of bollywood . her full name is Kajol mukherjee and after her she got married with Ajay Devgan she changed her name into Kajol Devgan.lets have a look at Kajol Photos below.

1

kajol photos

Here kajol was looking beautiful in a black dress with an adorable smile.

2.

kajol photos

In this picture kajol was looking awesome where her cute smile made her adorable.

3.

kajol photos

In this picture kajol was looking beautiful and sexy in a black saari

4.

kajol photos

here in this picture kajol devgan was looking stunning in a pink dress and the jewellery where her cute smile made her adorable.

5.

kajol photos

in this picture kajol was looking beautiful in a yellow dress .

6.

kajol photos

In this picture we can see kajol , where she was posing in a blue dress and she was looking supper sexy

7.

kajol photos

in this picture we can see kajol smiling in a gorgeous white dress.

8.

kajol photos

Here we can see kajol in a smiling pose also. she was wearing a gorgeous dress and she beautified herself with beautiful makeup.

9.

kajol photos

Here kajol was looking exeptionally cool in a black dress where she was laughing.

10.

kajol photos

here kajol was looking hot in a white dress .

11.

kajol photos

in this picture kajol was looking awesome in a red dress . she was smiling .

12.

kajol photos

Here kajol was looking hot and awesome in both the pictures. both the pictures was edited in black and white mode.

13.

in this picture we can see kajol in an awesome pose and she did beautified herself eith beautifull dress and jewelleries

14.

kajol photos

in this picture kajol was looking damn hot! in a black dress

15.

kajol photos

16.

kajol piktures

17.

kajol piktures

18.

kajol piktures

19.

kajol piktures

20.

kajol piktures

Awesome And Gorgeous kajol Pics | kajol Photos

 

21.

kajol pics

Here we can find Kajol in a beautiful dress where she was beautified with awesome makeup ans she was posing brilliantly. she was looking fabulous here.

22.

kajol pics

Here we can find Kajol in a beautiful smile where she was wearing a beautiful dress . she was posing brilliantly here to express her beauty. over all she was looking charming..

23.

kajol pics

here we can find Kajol in a uniwue pose  wher she was wearing a beautiful dress and was beautified with awesome makeup. All over she was looking adorable here. 

24.

kajol pics

Here we can find Kajol in a unique pose where she was wearing a beautiful dress and was in open hair. she was looking a bit confused here .

25.

kajol pics

Here we can find Kajol in a unique pose where she was looking exceptionally beautiful anjd sexy . she was in a beautiful black dress and the jewelleries .

26.

kajol pics

Here we can see Kajol in a beautiful black saari where she was looking adorable . she was also beautified with beautiful jewelleries and makeup.

27.

kajol pics

Here we can find Kajol in a beautiful dress where she was posing brilliantly. she was beautified with awesome makeup and jewelleriess here.

28.

kajol pics

Here we can see Kajol wearing a beautiful black dress and with perfect makeup . she was looking beautiful and sexy in this picture.

29.

kajol pics

Here we can see Kajol in a beautiful saari where she was looking like a traditional Indian women.

30.

kajol pics

Best Looking And Beautiful Kajol Image | Kajol Pics

31.

kajol image
In this picture Kajol was looking stunning in a backless dress .

32.

kajol image
Here kajol was wearing a black saari . and was looking awesome . maybe she was talking in the press where she was smiling.

33.

kajol image
Here in this pic kajol was wearing a navy blue dress and was looking stunning in a beautiful makeup.

34,

kajol image
Here Kajol was looking a bit naughty in a black dress . and she butified herself with beautiful makeup.

35.

kajol image
Here kajol was looking innocent or maybe she was thinking something.

36.

kajol image
In this picture kajol was looking stunning in a red dress and she beautified herself with awesome makeups.

37.

kajol image

38.

kajol image

39.

kajol image

40.

kajol pictures

You May Also Read

15 Awesome And Gorgeous kajol Pics | kajol Photos

15 Cool And Sweet Kajol Family photo | kajol Family Pics

15 Best Lokking And Beautiful Kajol Image

Kajol Career & Biography | Age, Height, Movies, More

Related Searches

Kajol Photos & images, Kajol Photos 2018, Kajol Photos gallery, Kajol Photos download, kajol Pics download. beautiful kajol Pics, kajol Pics 2018, new kajol Pics, Gorgeous kajol Pics.

Summary
Photo ofKajol
Name
Kajol
Nickname
(Kajol)
Job Title
Actress

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook