Bollywod Actor Bollywood Kader Khan Photo Blog

5 Kader Khan Family Photos | Kader Khan Family Pics

There is a great value of Kader Khan Family Photos among the fans and followers of Kader Khan. As he has his fans all over the world they makes the search on Kader Khan Family Photos in a regular basis. So,regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Kader Khan Family Photos . But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about him.  Kader Khan, One of the great Comedian of Bollywoood. He is a great Director, Script Writer, Dialogue Writer .Who has appeared in over 300 films and he has written dialogues over 250 films in his career span. He had his debut on Films in 1973 with the film “Daag”. This awesome Actor was born on 11th December 1937 at  Kabul, Afghanistan to  Abdul Rahman Khan and Iqbal Begum. He had three brothers Shams ur Rehman, Fazal Rehman and Habib ur Rehman. He is an ethnic Pashtun of the Kakar tribe. He has three sons Including Sarfaraz Khan and Shahnawaz Khan. He is a Haffiz-e-Quran. He is most popularly recognized for working with actor Jeetendra, Feroz Khan, Amitabh Bachchan, Govinda and in films by David Dhawan. He won Filmfare Award for Best Dialogue in 1982, Filmfare Best Comedian Award In 1991 and Filmfare Award for Best Dialogue in 1993. He had also got several nominations for his hard work.So,Let’s have a look at Kader Khan Family Photos below.

1.

kader khan family photo

I this pic we can find Kader Khan with his family members where all of them was looking good individually. he was posing in the middle of the group where he was in a white punjabi .

 

2.

kader khan family photo

In this pic we can see Kader Khan in an awesome white punjabi. Where he was posing with his grand childrens . They were also looking awesome in there individual dresses. together three of them was looking awesome.   

3.

kader khan family photo

In this pic we can See Kader Khan posing with his two sons Sarfaraz Khan and Quddus Khan . Where all of them was looking awesome in their individual dresses and poses.

4.

kader khan family photo

In this pic we can see Kader Khan posing with his sons where all of them was looking awesome with their individual poses . here kader khan was wearing a white T-Shirt, Sarfaraz was in a red T-Shirt and Quddus was in a black T-shirt.

5.

kader khan family photo

In this pic we can see Kader Khan with his son Sarfaraz khan preparing for Hajj.

You May Also Read

10 Jacqueline Fernandez Pics | Jacqueline Fernandez Photos
20 Deepika Padukone Pics | Deepika Padukone Photos
15 Best Hrithik Roshan Photos | Hrithik Roshan Images
Summary
Photo ofKader Khan
Name
Kader Khan
Nickname
(Kader Khan )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook