Bollywood Bollywood Actress Juhi Chawla Photo Blog

15 Best Looking Juhi Chawla Photo | Juhi Chawla Image

Nowadays there are a huge demand of Juhi Chawla Photo among the Juhi Chawla  fans . so, we have decided to gather some collections here . Before having a look on Juhi Chawla Photo we want to let you know something about her. Juhi Chawla,A beautiful,awesome and talented actress who is the wife of an industrialist Jay Mehta . This great actress was born on 13 November 1967 in Ambala, Haryana, India. Her father was an officer of the Indian Revenue Service. She was the winner of Miss India 1984. In the same year She also won the Best Costume Award in the Miss Universe contest. She is a great dancer and a singer too. She started her career  in 1986 in Sultanat. She acted in several films. she was also appreciated very much and she got a lot of acclaims and awards for her hard work year by year. She is a good friend of Shah Rukh Khan. They are partners in a production named Dreamz Unlimited.  she and her husband is also a co-owner of an Ipl team Kolkata Knight Riders. She has two children . Here elder daughter is Jan vi who was born on the year of 2000 and her younger son is Arjun who was born on 2003. let’s have a look at Juhi Chawla Photo below.

1.

juhi chawla photo

Here we can find Juhi in a beautiful dress where she was posing brilliantly. she was looking beautiful with her awesome smile.

2.

juhi chawla photo

Here we can see Juhi Chawla looking awesome in a beautiful dress where she was posing brilliantly and was beautified with Awesome makeup. she was looking gorgeous.

3.

juhi chawla photo

here we can find A sexy pic of Juhi Chawla . where she was wearing a beautiful dress and she did beautified with awesome makeup.

4.

juhi chawla photo

here we can see Juhi Chawla in a beautiful dress where she was beautified with exceptional makeups . she was looking awesome and beautiful .

5.

juhi chawla photo

Here we can find Juhi Chawla who was wearing a beautiful dress and was beautified with awesoem makeup. she was looking beautiful and sexy here.

6.

juhi chawla photo

Here we can find  Juhi Chawla in a traditional saari . where she was smiling and was looking awesome here.

7.

juhi chawla photo

here we can see hot, sexy and beautiful Juhi Chawla . she was posing brilliantly and was in brilliant pose.

8.

juhi chawla photo

 

Here we can see Juhi Chawla who was looking awesome with a beautiful smile . she was beautified with awesome makeups and jewelleries.

9.

juhi chawla photo

Here see Juhi Chawla who was looking awesome and beautiful with awesome makeup. she was smiling a bit . 

10.

juhi chawla photo

11.

juhi chawla image

12.

juhi chawla image

13.

juhi chawla image

14.

juhi chawla image

15.

juhi chawla image

You May Also Read

10 Manisha Koirala Cancer Photos | Manisha Koirala Pics
15 Awesome And Gorgeous kajol Pics | kajol Photos
15 Dileep Kavya Madhavan Marriage Photos | Kavya Madhavan Photos
Summary
Photo ofJuhi Chawla
Name
Juhi Chawla
Nickname
(Juhi )
Job Title
Acting.

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook