Bollywood Bollywood Actress Juhi Chawla Photo Blog

10 Hot Beautiful Juhi Chawla Image | Juhi Chawla Photo

Nowadays there are a great demand of juhi chawla image on internet. so, regarding that we have decided to make a collection of juhi chawla image . Before looking at her photos lets have a discussion on her . Juhu Chawla, the winner of Miss India title and A costume award in Miss world in 1984.She was born on 13 November 1967 in Ambala, Haryana, India. She completed her schooling from Fort Convent School in Mumbai and graduated from Sydenham College, Mumbai with a specialisation in HR.she is a great dancer too.  She made her Hindi film debut in Sultanat in the year of 1986.later she got wider public reaction for her performance in “Qayamat Se Qayamat Taq”. Later she went to established herself as a leading actress in the film named Swarg in the year of 1990.later Pratibandh (1990), Bol Radha Bol (1992), Raju Ban Gaya Gentleman (1992), Lootere (1993), Hum Hain Rahi Pyar Ke (1993), Darr (1993), Deewana Mastana (1997), Yes Boss (1997), Ishq (1997), Jhankaar Beats (2003), 3 Deewarein (2003), My Brother Nikhil (2005), Bas Ek Pal (2006), I Am (2011), Gulaab Gang (2014), Chalk n Duster (2016) are the name of some hits. She is a wife of  industrialist Jay Mehta . They have two children : a daughter Jhanvi born in 2001 and a son Arjun born in 2003.so, lets have a look at juhi chawla image below.

1.

juhi chawla image

Here we can find juhi chawla in a beautiful blue dress where she was posing brilliantly . she was looking gorgeous and adorable here.

2.

juhi chawla image

Here we can find a smiling face of Juhi Chawla . where she was wearing a beautiful dress and jewelleries. she was smiling and she was looking adorable .

3.

juhi chawla image

here we can find juhi chawla in a beautiful saari where she was smiling and with her smile she was looking adorable. she was also looking gorgeous wearing a gorgeous saari.

4.

 

 

 

juhi chawla image

here we can find juhi chawla in an awesome pose . where she was beautified with awesome make up.she had a bun in her hair and with this she was looking awesome. 

5.

juhi chawla image

Here we can find juhi chawla in a beautiful dress where she was posing brilliantly to express her beauty.she was beautified with awesome makeup and was in open hair.with this she was looking extraordinary

6.

juhi chawla photos

here we can find juhi in a traditional dress and jerelleries . she was smiling here and with her smile she was looking beautiful. 

7.

juhi chawla photos

8.

juhi chawla photos

9.

juhi chawla photos

10.

juhi chawla photos

You May Also Read

10 Sridevi Daughters Photos | Sridevi Daughters Pics
10 Sridevi Family Photos | Sridevi Family Images 2018
15 Sweet Preity Zinta Photos | Preity Zinta Images
Summary
Photo ofjuhi chawla
Name
juhi chawla
Nickname
(juhi )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook