Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photos Juhi Chawla Photo Blog

10 Juhi Chawla Husband Photos | Juhi Chawla Husband Image

Are you searching for Juhi Chawla Husband Photos? you may find some Juhi Chawla Husband Photos here cause there is a great demand of of her husband photos in social internet and we have decided to make a collection of her. Before having a look we need to let you know something about her.Juhi Chawla, Bollywoods one of the examples when it is about acting. Who is also a great dancer. She is a film producer too. She has a co-ownership of a company named Dreamz Unlimited. This awesome and  talented actress was born on 13 November 1967 in Ambala, Haryana, India. She  completed her school  from Fort Convent School in Mumbai and graduated from Sydenham College, Mumbai with a specialisation in HR. she started her acting career with “Sultanat” in the year of 1986.since then she worked in many films some were commercially successful and some were not but after every film she was acclaimed by all . she earned many appreciation and awards for her brilliant work. She worked in different films in different characters . Juhi Chawla is a winner of Miss India 1984. She also won A custom award of Miss universe 1984. She is a wife of  industrialist Jay Mehta . They have two children : a daughter Jhanvi born in 2001 and a son Arjun born in 2003. so, let’s have a look at Juhi Chawla Husband Photos below.

1.

juhi chawla husband photos

Here we can find Juhi Chawla posing with her husband . where she was wearing a beautiful and gorgeous dress and her husband was wearing a beautiful dress.both were looking awesome here.

2.

juhi chawla husband photos

Here we can find Juhi Chawla  with her husband Jay mehta .. both were looking awesome and adorable in casual dress.

3.

juhi chawla husband photos

Here we can find Juhi Chawla  sitting with her husband Jay Mehta . where she was wearing a gorgeous dress and her husband Jay Mehta was wearing a suite . both of them was looking adorable.

4.

juhi chawla husband photos

Here we can see Juhi Chawla in a red dress where she was looking beautiful and along with her we can see her husband Jay Mehta in a beautiful court. 

5.

juhi chawla husband photos

Here we can see Juhi Chawla posing with her husband . where she was in a beautiful dress and her husband was in a court . both were looking awesome together.

6.

juhi chawla husband image

Here we can find Juhi Chawla posing with her husband where both of them was looking beautiful and adorable.

7.

juhi chawla husband image

8.

juhi chawla husband image

9.

juhi chawla husband image

10.

juhi chawla husband image

Here we can find Juhi Chawla in a beautiful saari and her husband Jai Mehta in a suit.

You May Also Read

10 Sridevi Daughters Photos | Sridevi Daughters Pics
10 Sridevi Family Photos | Sridevi Family Images 2018
15 Sweet Preity Zinta Photos | Preity Zinta Images
Summary
Photo ofJuhi Chawla
Name
Juhi Chawla
Nickname
(Juhi )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook