Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photos Juhi Chawla Photo Blog

5 Juhi Chawla Family Photos | Juhi Chawla Family Images

Nowadays there are a great interest of Juhi Chawla Family Photos by Juhi Chawla’s fans.So,regarding that we have decided to gather some Juhi Chawla Family Photos . Before we make you look at her family photos we have decided to write  something about her . Juhi Chawla is an awesome,beautiful and talented actress . Since 1984 she was attached with Bollywood. She is a former Miss India. She got the award in 1984. She is a great actress ,dancer and singer. She was  born on 13 November 1967 in Ambala, Haryana ,India. She started her career in 1986 in Sultanat. The period of 1990-1999 was the stardom of her career. After the success of “Pratibandh” and “Swarg” . she was greatly acclaimed and awarded. In 1992, she appeared in the super hit” Bol Radha Bol” and later in the year she acted in “Raju Ban Gaya Gentleman” with Shah Rukh Khan .then in the year of 1993 she made her strong appearance in “Lootere” which was the top grossing films in the year. In the same year she appeared in “Aina” , “Hum Hain Rahi Pyaar Ke”  and  “Darr” by which she was very much acclaimed and awarded. later in her career she acted in many hit stories which bought her success. She is  a proud wife of Jay Mehta. Where they have two children one is Janvi who was born on the year of 2000 and the another is her  younger son is Arjun who was born on 2003.So, let’s have a look at Juhi Chawla Family Photos below.

1.

juhi chawla family photos

Here we can see Juhi Chawla posing with her family where there we can see she was posing with her husband Jay Mehta along with her daughter Janvi and Arjun.

2.

juhi chawla family photos

Here we can see two photos where in the left one she and her husband Jay Mehta laughing and in the right side of the picture we can see Juhi Chawla posing with her family.

3.

juhi chawla family photos

here we can find Juhi Chawla with her Daughter Janvi and her Son Arjun.

4.

juhi chawla family photos

It is a family pic of Jyhi chawla where we can see her husband and her children here.

5.

juhi chawla family photos

Here we can find Juhi Chawla  with her husband where she and her husband was looking adorable.in the first picture we can see she was sitting with her husband and in the second pic we can see he was laughing with her husband and in the third pic we can see she was sitting in a car with her husband . in all the pics the couple was looking adorable together.

You May Also Read

10 Manisha Koirala Cancer Photos | Manisha Koirala Pics
15 Awesome And Gorgeous kajol Pics | kajol Photos
15 Dileep Kavya Madhavan Marriage Photos | Kavya Madhavan Photos

 

Summary
Photo ofJuhi Chawla 
Name
Juhi Chawla 
Nickname
(Juhi )
Job Title
Acting.

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook