Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Jackie Shroff Photo Blog

5 Jackie Shroff Family Photos | Jackie Shroff Family Images

Now a days there is a great value of Jackie Shroff Family Photos among the fans. so  we have decided to make a collection of Jackie Shroff Family Photos . But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about him.Jackie Shroff, an awesome and talented actor. Who has lovely looks and awesome acting skills. His full name is  Jai Krishan Kakubhai Shroff. He was born on 1st February 1957 in Mumbai. His father, Kakulal Harilal Shroff, was a Gujarati Hindu and his mother, Amrita Kakulal (“Rita”) Shroff , was a Uyghur from Kazakhstan. He made his appearance in more than 220 films in ten languages (Hindi, Konkani, Kannada, Marathi, Oriya, Punjabi, Bengali, Malayalam, Tamil, Telugu and Bhojpuri). In 1983, He made his acting debut in Dev Anand’s movie Swami Dada. Later he acted consecutively after his debut in Hindi films and in other films.He has been in Hindi Cinema for almost four decades . He was acclaimed highly and was awarded numerious  awards in his career.He married his longtime girlfriend Ayesha Dutt, a model who later became a film producer. They run a media company named Jackie Shroff Entertainment Limited . The couple have two children, a son who is a Bollywood actor Tiger Shroff and a daughter named Krishna shroff. Let’s have a look at Jackie Shroff Family Photos below.

1.

jackie shroff family photo

In this pic we can see Jackie Shrof’s family photo .where we can see his wife Aysha Dutt ,his son Tigar shroff and Krishna Shroff. Where all of them was looking awesome in lovely dresses.

2.

jackie shroff family photo

In this pic we can see Jacky Shroff’s family.where we can see his wife Aysha Dutt,His son an established actor Tiger Shroff and his daughter Krishna Shroff.

3.

jackie shroff family photo

In this pic we can see Jacky Shroff posing with his wife Aysha Dutt .where in the first picture we can see Aysha Dutt and Jacky was sitting somewhere with their child and in the second pic we can see Jacky shroff posing with his wife Aysha Dutt. In both the pic both of them was looking Adorable.

4.

jackie shroff family photo

In this pic we can see Jacky Shroff walking with his daughter Krishna Shroff. where Krishna shroff was wearing a beautiful dress and jacky was looking lovely in a white dress . both of them was looking adorable in this pic.

 

5.

jackie shroff family photo

In this pic we can see Jacky Shroff posing with his family where he was with his wife Aysha Dutt,son TIger Shroff and his daughter Krishna Shroff.

You May Also Read

10 Best Ranveer Singh Images | Ranveer Singh Pictures
15 Best Look Ranbir Kapoor Images | Ranbir Kapoor Pics
5 Best Look Like Om Puri Images | Om Puri Photos
Summary
Photo ofJackie Shroff
Name
Jackie Shroff
Nickname
(Jackie Shroff )
Website

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook