Bollywod Actor Bollywood Imran Khan Photo Blog

5 Best Look Imran Khan Photos | Imran Khan Images

Imran Khan has got a  huge amount of fans and followers Across the world.His fans wants to see his photo and wants to know about him.so,regarding that we have decided to make a collection of Imran Khan Photos and add a description of him.But before you give an eye to the collection let’s  have a  look at the description. Imran Khan,the nephew of Amir Khan. He is a great actor like his uncle. He has got good looks, awesome talent and skills. He was born as Imran Pal on 13 January 1983 in Madison, Wisconsin, United States to Anil Pal, a software engineer and Nuzhat Khan, a psychologist. He first played his role as a child artist in  Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak (1988) and Jo Jeeta Wohi Sikander (1992).His first film as a leading role was jane tu.. ya jane na.Later in his career he acted in many films like “Kidnap”,”Luck”,”I Hate Luv Stories”,”Jhootha Hi Sahi”,”Break Ke Baad’,”Deli belly”,Mere Brother Ki Dulhan”,”Ek Main Aur Ek Tu”,”matru Ki Bijli Ka  Mandola”,”Bombay talkies”,”Once upon A time in Mumbai”,”gori Tere Pyaar main”,”Katti Batti” and so on. He got many awards like Filmfair Awards, Apsara Film & Television Producers Guild Awards, Sabsey Favourite Kaun Awards, AXN Action Awards, GQ Men of the Year Awards and so on.Let’s have a look at Imran Khan Photos below.

1.

imran khan photos

Here we can see Imran Khan in a charming pose where he was wearing a beautiful Shirt .he shaped  his hair beautifully and was looking good.

2.

imran khan photos

In this pic we can see Imran Khan looking at something .maybe he was posing in such way to look charming as a chocolate boy.he was in a white T-Shirt and was looking smart.

 

3.

imran khan photos

IN this pic we can see Imran Khan in a brilliant expression where he was wearing a red Shirt,A jeans pant and a watch in his left hand.his  hair was beautifully shaped and over all he was looking beautiful.

4.

imran khan photos

In this pic we can see Imran Khan in a beautiful dress up where he was wearing a  black T-Shirt ,a full pant and the snickers. He was posing brilliantly to look dashing.His hair was beautifully shaped.

5.

imran khan photos

In this pic we can see Imran Khan in a beautiful pose where he was wearing  a black Shirt he was looking good in this pic.

You May Also Read

30 Best Kareena Kapoor Photos | Kareena Kapoor Pics
10 Kareena Kapoor New Pics | Kareena Kapoor New Photos
15 Kareena Kapoor Hot Pics | Kareena Kapoor Hot Photos
Summary
Photo ofImran Khan
Name
Imran Khan
Nickname
(Imran Khan )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook