Bollywood Bollywood Actress Deepika Padukone

20 Images Of Deepika Padukone | Deepika Padukone Pics

Are you searching for Images Of Deepika Padukone?you may find some Images Of Deepika Padukone here. But lets have a talk about her. Deepika padukone is bollywoods one of the mostly paid actresses now a days. She made her debut with shah rukh khan in OM SANTI OM on the year of 2007 which was a blockbuster hit in bollywood where she played a dule role. She was born in  5 January 1986  in Copenhagen, Denmark .her father was a badminton player as well as she used to play this game too .her mother is a travel agent. lets see  Images Of Deepika Padukone.

1

images of deepika padukone

in this picture deepika padukone was looking cute in a blue dress.

2.

images of deepika padukone

here in red saari deepika padukone was looking adorable.

3.

images of deepika padukone

in the picture deepika padukone was looking stunning in a red dress.

4.

images of deepika padukone

5.

images of deepika padukone

6.

images of deepika padukone

7.

images of deepika padukone

8.

images of deepika padukone

9.

images of deepika padukone

here we can see deepika padukone smiling . she was looking awesome with a bun in the hair , a blacjk dress , 2 ear rings and the makeups . she was looking adorable and her beauty was looking pritty natural in red lipstick.

10.

images of deepika padukone

here in the picture we can see deepika padukone smiling with the dimples in her cheeks. she was wearing a black dress and was in a simple makeup.

11.

images of deepika padukone

here the picture shows us a pretty lady wearing a black dress and matching makeup with a slight smile . she is no other then deepika padukone who is bollywoods no.1 actress .

12.

images of deepika padukone

here the picture introduces us with a women wearing a black dress with an innocent look . the women is no other then deepika padukone ,the highest paid actress in bollywood

13.

images of deepika padukone

here in the picture we can see a smiling face of a women who is no other then deepika padukone . she was wearing a red dress along with the ear rings and the makeups .

14.

images of deepika padukone

here we can see deepika padukone in simple makeup. she was wearing a dress along with the makeups .she made a bun to her hair and was looking hot.

15.

images of deepika padukone

in this picture we can see a women in a dashing look wearing a gorgeous dress and beautifies herself with beautiful makeup and jewelry.the women in no other then deepika padukone.

16.

deepika padukone images

this image is one of deepika padukone’s selfies where she was trying to make a pout . wearing a beautiful black dress and beautified herself with awesome makeup. she was looking adorable here.

17.

deepika padukone images

in the picture we can see deepika padukone wearing a beautiful white dress and the ear rings . she was looking adorable in the makeups.she mad a bun on her hair and she was looking hot.

18.

deepika padukone images

here deepika padukone was looking fantastic wearing a beautiful dress along with the jewelry . she beautified herself with beautiful make up.she was also looking hot in this picture.

19.

deepika padukone images

in the picture we can see deepika padukone wearing a dress along with ear rings . she beautified herself with matching makeup whith the dress . she was looking awesome with a cute smile with her dimples.

20.

deepika padukone images

In the picture we can see deepika padukone smiling .her smile is beautiful with cute dimples.where she was wearing a black dress. and she was looking outstanding .she was also looking great wearing a beautiful ear rings and she had decorated her face well.

You May Also Read

15 Awesome Amy Jackson Photos | Amy Jackson Pics
25 Ayesha Takia Latest Photos | Ayesha Takia Image
15 Sexy Ayesha Takia Hot Images | Ayesha Takia Hot Pics

Related Searches

Images Of Deepika Padukone 2017, best Images Of Deepika Padukone

Summary
Photo ofDeepika Padukone
Name
Deepika Padukone
Nickname
(Deepika)
Job Title
Actress