Bollywood Bollywood Actress Photos Huma Qureshi Photo Blog

10 Beautiful Huma Qureshi Images | Huma Qureshi Pics

Nowadays there are a great value of Huma Qureshi Images by her fans now a days. so regarding that we have decided to make a collection of Huma Qureshi Images . Before we  view our collections we want to let you know something about her. Huma Qureshi, A young ,beautiful and talented actress of Bollywood . Who started her career with “Gangs of Wasseypur” in 2012. Her performance was acclaimed highly.She received three Filmfare Award nominations in her short career . before telling about her I want to let you know about her early life . she was born in 28th of July in 1986 into a  Muslim family in New Delhi,India to Saleem Qureshi and Ameena Qureshi . her father is a restaurateur who runs a chain of restaurants and her mother is a house wife. she has three brothers .she took her Honor’s degree from Gargi College—University of Delhi. She was initially scheduled to make her film debut with the film “Billa II” but for some reasons she couldn’t make up for the film . later she was choiced by Anurag Kashyap in two-part crime drama Gangs of Wasseypur – Part 1 (2012). Later she established herself as a great actress . she acted in “Trishna” (2012),”Luv Shuv Tey Chicken Khurana “(2012),”upanishad Ganga”(2012),”Ek THi Daayan” (2013),”Shorts”(2013),”Dedh Ishqiya”(2014),”Badlapur”(2015),”Highway”(2015),”X:past is present”(2015),”white”(2016),”Tumhe dillagi”(2016),”Ek Dopahar”(2017),” Jolly LLB 2”(2017),”Victory house”(2017),”Dobaara : See your Evil”(2017) and so on… she is working on “kalia“.Let’s  have a look at Huma Qureshi Images

1.

huma qureshi images

Here we can find Huma Qureshi in a beautiful dress where she was posing brilliantly .she was in an awesome makeup and was looking extraordinary.

2.

huma qureshi images

Here we can find Huma Qureshi in a sexy dress where she was beautified with awesome makeup and was posing brilliantly to express her beauty.  

3.

huma qureshi images

Here we can see Huma Qureshi in a sexy dress where she was in a beautiful makeup and she was posing brilliantly to express her beauty. 

4.

huma qureshi images

Here we can see Huma Qureshi in a beautiful dress and in awesome jewelleries .where she was posing brilliantly to express her beauty.

5.

huma qureshi images

Here we can see Huma Qureshi in a beautiful dress . she was looking awesome and sexy in a beautiful makeup .

6.

huma qureshi images

Here we can see Huma Qureshi in a beautiful dress where she was posing brilliantly in awesome makeup.

7.

huma qureshi images

Here we can see Huma Qureshi in a beautiful dress where she was in a beautiful pigtail and awesome makeup. she was looking outstanding here.

8.

huma qureshi images

9.

huma qureshi images

10.

huma qureshi images

You May Also Read

10 Sridevi Daughters Photos | Sridevi Daughters Pics
10 Sridevi Family Photos | Sridevi Family Images 2018
15 Sweet Preity Zinta Photos | Preity Zinta Images
Summary
Photo ofHuma Qureshi
Name
Huma Qureshi
Nickname
(Huma Qureshi )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook