Bollywood Bollywood Actress Huma Qureshi Photo Blog

20 Huma Qureshi Hot Pics | Huma Qureshi Hot Images

I am talking about Huma Qureshi ,who is Bollywoods latest acting sensations who has established herself as a talented actress.Now a  days there are a huge demand of Huma Qureshi Hot Pics by her huge fans .Her fans and followers have increased highly these days. so regarding that we have decided to make a collection of what they wanted. But before we take a look of Huma Qureshi Hot Pics I want to let you know something about her. she worked in several films like“Trishna” (2012),”Luv Shuv Tey Chicken Khurana “(2012),”upanishad Ganga”(2012),”Ek THi Daayan” (2013),”Shorts”(2013),”Dedh Ishqiya”(2014),”Badlapur”(2015),”Highway”(2015),”X:past is present”(2015),”white”(2016),”Tumhe dillagi”(2016),”Ek Dopahar”(2017),” Jolly LLB 2”(2017),”Victory house”(2017),”Dobaara : See your Evil”(2017) and so on… she is working on “kalia“. This young and talented actress was born on 28th of July in 1986 into a  Muslim family in New Delhi,India to Saleem Qureshi and Ameena Qureshi . Her father is a restaurateur who runs a chain of restaurants and her mother is a house wife. she has three brothers including Saqib Saleem who is also an established actor . This young and talented actress got her Honor’s degree from  Gargi College—University of Delhi.so,let’s have a look at Huma Qureshi Hot Pics below.

1.

huma qureshi hot pics

Here we can see Huma Qureshi in a beautiful red dress where she was posing brilliantly in front of the press . she was looking beautiful here.

2.

huma qureshi hot pics

Here we can see Huma Qureshi in a beautiful dress where she was posing brilliantly holding a show piece in her right hand . 

3.

huma qureshi hot pics

here we can see Huma Quraishi in a  beautiful dress where she was walking as A ramp model.she  was wearing a black dress and a sunglass. where she was looking hot and sexy here.

4.

huma qureshi hot pics

Here we can find Huma Quraishi  in a beautiful dress where she was walking in a ramp. 

5.

huma qureshi hot pics

Here we can see Huma Qureshi in a beautiful dress where she was wearing a beautiful dress and was also beautified with awesome makeups.

6.

huma qureshi hot picsHere we can see  Huma Qureshi in a beautiful pose where she tried to pose beautifully. she was in a blue dress and was also in awesome makeup.

7.

huma qureshi hot pics

Here we can find  Huma Qureshi in a beautiful red dress where she was sitting in a chair.she was smiling here and with the smile and the decoration of makeup she was looking awesome. 

8.

huma qureshi hot pics

here we can find  Huma Qureshi in a beautiful black dress where she was posing brilliantly .she was beautified with awesome makeup and she was posing brilliantly here to look awesome .

9.

huma qureshi hot pics

Here we can find  Huma Qureshi in a sexy dress where she was beautified with awesome makeup and was clapping . she was looking beautiful in open hair.

10.

huma qureshi hot pics

Here we can see  Huma Qureshi posing in a sexy way . where she was wearing a sexy dress and was showing her legs in a unique way.

11.

huma qureshi hot pics

Here we can find  Huma Qureshi in a beautiful pink dress where she was posing in a beautiful way . she had made two pig tails in her hair. with the pigtails she was looking adorable.

12.

huma qureshi hot pics

Here we can find  Huma Qureshi in a beautiful dress where she was posing brilliantly to express her beauti.

13

huma qureshi hot pics

14.

huma qureshi hot pics

15.

huma qureshi hot pics

16.

huma qureshi images

17.

huma qureshi images

18.

huma qureshi images

19.

huma qureshi images

20

huma qureshi images

You May Also Read

15 Awesome And Gorgeous kajol Pics | kajol Photos
15 Dileep Kavya Madhavan Marriage Photos | Kavya Madhavan Photos
10 Best Katrina Kaif Bf Photo | Katrina Kaif Bf Picturse
Summary
Photo ofHuma Qureshi
Name
Huma Qureshi
Nickname
(Huma )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook