Bollywod Actor Bollywood Hrithik Roshan Photo Blog

5 Hrithik Roshan Wife Photos | Hrithik Roshan Images

Hrithik Roshan has a huge fan and follower across the world. They all wants to see his family pics and they makes the search on Hrithik Roshan Wife Photos.So,regarding that we have decided to make a collection of Hrithik Roshan Wife Photos. But before you give an eye to the collection we want to let you know something about him and his family. Hrithik Roshan, one of the dancing icon of Bollywood. He is an awesome actor with awesome dancing skills. He is a great Athlet where he has maintained his fitness perfectly. He performs rough stunts during his shoot . He got many accolades for his awesome acting and dancing. He performed in many stage shows and debuted on television with Just Dance in 2011. As a judge on the latter, he became the highest-paid film star on Indian television on those days. This awesome actor was born on 10th January 1974 in Mumbai to a Punjabi family prominent in to Rakesh Roshan and Pinky Roshan. He started his career with a successful film Kaho Na Pyaar Hai,the film was directed by his father Rakesh Roshan and in his opposite there was Amesha Patil. After the success of his father’s film he got several films many of them was blockbuster successful but some of them was commercially unsuccessful.  He got married to Sussanne Khan in 20 December ,2000. The couple has two sons, Hrehaan was born in 2006 and Hridhaan was born in 2008.

1.

hrithik roshan wife photo

Here we can see Hrithik ROshan posing with his wife suzan Roshan . where both of them was looking awesome and gorgeous.

2.

hrithik roshan wife photo

In this pic we can see Hrithik Roshan with his wife where both of them was posing with each other . both of them was looking gorgeous in awesome dress.

3.

hrithik roshan wife photo

In this pic we can see Hrithik Roshan Wife Photos where both of them was posing with each other. they were looking awesome in every pic.

4.

hrithik roshan wife photo

Here in this pic we can see Hrithik Roshan posing with his wife where they was showing the Tatoos they made in their right hand .In this pic we can see hrithik ,who was wearing a white Shirt and a cap and suzzan ,who was wearing a black dress . Both of them was looking awesome in this pic.

5.

hrithik roshan wife photoIn this pic we can see Hrithik Roshan with his wife where both of them was in beautiful dress. both of them was posing with each other and was looking adorable together.

You May Also Read

10 Parineeti Chopra Hot Photos | Parineeti Chopra Pics
15 Katrina Kaif Image Download | Katrina Kaif Pics Download
15 parineeti chopra images | parineeti chopra images
Summary
Photo ofHrithik Roshan
Name
Hrithik Roshan
Nickname
(Hrithik Roshan )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook