Bollywood Bollywood Actor Photos Hrithik Roshan

15 Best Hrithik Roshan Photos | Hrithik Roshan Images

Now a day there is a great value of Hrithik Roshan Photos among his fans and followers . Cause he has his fans and followers all over the world . So regarding their desires we have decided to make a collection of Hrithik Roshan Photos. Hrithik Roshan, Bollywoods one of the highest paid actors. He is the son of  another actor Rakesh Roshon  and  Pinky Roshon. He got his first leading role in the box-office successful film  Kaho Naa… Pyaar Hai in the year of 2000.later in his career he got a lot of films .some of them got successful outfits and some were commercially successful. In these he got a lot of acclaims and applause for his outstanding acting skills He has won many awards like six Filmfares, four for Best Actor and one each for Best Debut and Best Actor (Critics).Besides acting he is a great dancer too. This awesome and talented actor was born on 10 January 1974 in Mumbai to a Punjabi family prominent in Bollywood.Let’s have a look at Hrithik Roshan Photos below.

1.

hrithik roshan photos

Here we can see the wax figure of Hrithik Roshan in a famous museum of London.

2.

hrithik roshan photos

Here we can see the sexy body of Hrithik Roshan. Where he was wearing a jeans and watch.he was looking hot in his long hair. 

3.

hrithik roshan photos

Here we can see Hrithik Roshan in a black suit where he was posing in an exceptional way . He was looking damn smart. 

4.

hrithik roshan photos

Here we  can see Hrithik Roshanin a black suit.Inside the suit he was wearing a black T-Shirt and he was wearing a green jeans. he was in an awesome pose and was looking smart. 

5.

hrithik roshan photos

Here we can see Hrithik Roshan in a beautiful green jacket and in a beautiful Sun Glass . he was looking super sexy in this pic.

6.

hrithik roshan photos

Here we can see the upper body of Hrithik . where we can see the six pack abs . he was posing brilliantly here.

7.

hrithik roshan photos

 

8.

hrithik roshan photos

In this pic we can see Hrithik Roshan ina  black suit where his curly hair made the pic awesome .

9.

hrithik roshan photos

In this pic we can see Hrithik Roshan in a beautiful suit where he was wearing the glasses. He was posing awesomely in this photo.

10.

hrithik roshan photos

Here we can find Hrithik Roshan in a serious mode where he was in beard an was wearing awesome dress.

11.

hrithik roshan images

12.

hrithik roshan images

Here we can see Hrithik Roshan in an exceptional pose in a beautiful dress where he was looking awesome and sexy.

13.

hrithik roshan images

14.

hrithik roshan images

15.

hrithik roshan images

You May Also Read

15 Looking Beautiful Sridevi Photos | Sridevi Images
10 Sridevi Daughters Photos | Sridevi Daughters Pics
10 Sridevi Family Photos | Sridevi Family Images 2018
Summary
Photo ofHrithik Roshan
Name
Hrithik Roshan
Nickname
(Hrithik Roshan )
Job Title
Acting

Like Us On Facebook

Like Us On Facebook